MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1DoWhat25392860110192541022718396213260.7255
2BobyGril251301110216671518021157645405045390.8923
3adian12252421700610632110621550013250.3774
4SoupUprising253038500246842841471372528690.2900
5perkuasuan101253772100655642726116648212790.3769
6CrazySpaz2524772606229420336820521316523779480.6589
7pirateboy77425284061071828730279315791214898560661.4812
8GreetZ251649209010846301521121473623852109276137657.9387
9Charn13254933750336464349072402250512315141640.8695
10seceret78802574040011223119774394380177921970.8097
11davidknasboll01258916501147921516931051642386535421.0912
12remi9082539921002899955123531659012640.4668
13Corrupt_Nebula252003560479076319861193793817634342.3809
14_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
15LedZeppelin_2533850002183435015519511410220.1115
16Startinq25535202043181304687281818691079697051.1124
17AssassinsLegacy2527056109519643247313121161931662741.4849
18VerticalFace251609600733262261151112696170.4360
19_riot_shield_251598400119752741381362839220.3069
20scapezar2530522506618862232913329971701064842.6234
21JohhnyRodas255486800719814570322248117318230.6434
22LordMafu25300943054901539264114601181764162311.2263
23samthepeng25467700066461161237124152314650.3570
24Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
25Basiclife2525586003993481901583229720.3313
26CanadianCoffee26256441701568610609340269140814160.9944
27C__D2511599002969261058623435224321401.0481
28DenzelDxD25504550060751446127019111317901.4316
29o_k_gamer25167790079441417797801946530.2971
30mrvortex808258324401623713719399320148818470.8056
31Hot_Dog_Henry25517650192319954423531119742560.2813
32Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
33BilboCable25120004504718814174224260316223808128791.8486
34crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
3510tifin652530810906257937267017139571101959391.8554
36_CheesyKitty_25103588047414141283692591241939020.6199
37bobbluenate25378270058211245227817479812630.6318
38lindenw2530949001463439816922923413020.1797
395Bees25112979023204595538457172436720.1972
40RoofShingles254152000162081060933827168012550.5418
41chopper8412547055003270878841737135620010.1779
42MacroSniper2534729002142103411601814329700.4454
43Z_Hobo254058548079221916026092176518441299769398537.5219
44itayb11122558971901093656585433328321502428593222.6051
45snoopy4252559554004867581936045951426310.1954
46maison_margiela2522440029952820831201.5500
47saracresp255549760710152564756331414421249677201.6187
48WisdomGamer253069600155682727913014910948931.2251
49Ziggy13725114833012952114795360435234027340.8559
50Nepixsss2532857901383826384123131528781699390.7864
51JaviusCraft25249780023421133220912350711120.4559
52_Overwatch_01253902100242143552151402698070.3333
53Estrokoem25165716032166301505764741462449570.9328
54Ruspangy12520231904139435523711444927679856281.2079
55Skyking13525245930017801516787801403470.4035
56Mydoeza255935801235633655376279277912542.2161
57StarBlocks1232572740010283159856421122250.4978
58Goatcheema4258262801178974930344652228200.1851
59LilDinosaur2526145006365280224012221018934856591.6519
60StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
61endertl125390280045319468239229102323060.4436
62CraftDope2519950001118133141781364755330.8912
63Gfih62530068003129527515412135110360.3388
64Extantic251621180312581191376772604293431070.9443
65_DeadlyJay_25362050078042245728816915619001.7344
66Hypris251292607010220436895655724384129819175871.6955
67jessethekiller25404590020251152028923187014520.5992
68laurenyuan251704980412473341513891622240332850.7315
69PvpMiky25103142034944181005630375338417651.9173
70AlmightyAckbar25158956042573241642922720478361950.7721
71Servinq256787501272319854339515102824190.4250
72trumpetman530255009101122592263732531276016410.4631
73Jonathan_Liu2524715002218445921924031914580.2188
74EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
75Furby137255971300216921816498318150921260.7098
76SupremePlayz25338613021038824307216381434815980901.0085
77SignaturedX252497210531302416511052599496528021.7719
78Tobbias25173968037444171391809582240835930.6702
79ZackieBoom25456860036811049929620371113100.5427
80MAGAboy69258470002116691053567486132230840.4287
81zk9172514941005374122901551354407530.5843
82izak1023253894600866103001571434597630.6016
83TheHunters25398990017741741823818073514170.5187
84ARCADEBOY254523400122161044527217356114060.3990
85AustinGTDay2597468013620976037039066323660.2802
86Jakemon101254073500422513711409302181414011.2948
87Stemony251452990322990251119603516434527031.6075
88grantchargers2512706302415121274662612195837230.5259
89blabedyman122536167002490940319820536915050.2452
90MysticDoeszPvp252809400212682591461132717800.3474
91blade5431256621601279414761348413171815071.1400
92Estetica25601900193112866505361173121770.7951
93EvilStripper2536483002243102921561365379540.5629
94Nato901255381003002876742251422260.6283
95McLegende25683390152112809447362115625020.4620
96Jenning852574225004792112879497382154914841.0438
97tom88_25746670147910986612374165123510.7023
98Loks253537600691683511881634839680.4990
99indiangamer2014253438020845523755193394212514339166940.8589
100AlexDGT2511897703320417761347414219026510.8261