MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1DoWhat25392860110192541022718396213260.7255
2BobyGril251301110216671518021157645405045390.8923
3adian12252421700610632110621550013250.3774
4SoupUprising253038500246842841471372528690.2900
5lexplo25622775010301074261523321283117331183990.9420
6perkuasuan101253772100655642726116648212790.3769
7CrazySpaz2524754606210920336220481314522079300.6583
8pirateboy77425283043071705630277915651214893160351.4799
9GreetZ251648918010843391521120973593850109250137617.9391
10Charn13254933750336464349072402250512315141640.8695
11seceret78802574040011223119774394380177921970.8097
12davidknasboll01258916501147921516931051642386535421.0912
13remi9082539921002899955123531659012640.4668
14FirePlayzGAMESYT25391820026527205125803358810.3802
15Ehunter132564113012313111741456285109523370.4685
16Corrupt_Nebula252003560479076319861193793817634342.3809
17_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
18Xpit500254725310517042864143358305615916188600.8439
19LedZeppelin_2533850002183435015519511410220.1115
20Startinq25535202043181304687281818691079697051.1124
21AssassinsLegacy2526948009232943245513001155924662351.4829
22VerticalFace251609600733262261151112696170.4360
23_riot_shield_251598400119752741381362839220.3069
24scapezar2530522506618862232913329971701064842.6234
25JohhnyRodas255486800719814570322248117318230.6434
26LordMafu25300943054901539264114601181764162311.2263
27samthepeng25467700066461161237124152314650.3570
28Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
29Basiclife2525586003993481901583229720.3313
30CanadianCoffee26256416501543410607339268139714130.9887
31C__D2511599002969261058623435224321401.0481
32DenzelDxD25504550060751446127019111317901.4316
33o_k_gamer25167790079441417797801946530.2971
34mrvortex808258324401623713719399320148818470.8056
35Hot_Dog_Henry25517650192319954423531119742560.2813
36Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
37BilboCable25119972804715644174174258315923801128731.8489
38crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
3910tifin652530810906257937267017139571101959391.8554
40_CheesyKitty_25103588047414141283692591241939020.6199
41bobbluenate25378260056201245227817479812630.6318
425MinecraftPlayer25122632608124650117956676511920458211490.9673
43lindenw2530949001463439816922923413020.1797
445Bees25112979023204595538457172436720.1972
45RoofShingles254152000162081060933827168012550.5418
46chopper8412546464002583877240836434619350.1788
47MacroSniper2534729002142103411601814329700.4454
48Z_Hobo254051167077454016026031176128419299450397997.5241
49itayb11122558963901093076585431328121502428493212.6053
50_InfinityShadow_25424207007515444496246320339822167210.5874
51snoopy4252559554004867581936045951426310.1954
52saracresp255549760710152564756331414421249677201.6187
53WisdomGamer253069600155682727913014910948931.2251
54Ziggy13725114833012952114795360435234027340.8559
55JaviusCraft25249780023421133220912350711120.4559
56_Overwatch_01253902100242143552151402698070.3333
57Estrokoem25165716032166301505764741462449570.9328
58Ruspangy12520231904139435523711444927679856281.2079
59Skyking13525245930017801516787801403470.4035
60Mydoeza255935801235633655376279277912542.2161
61StarBlocks1232572740010283159856421122250.4978
62Goatcheema4258262801178974930344652228200.1851
63LilDinosaur2526145006365280224012221018934856591.6519
64StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
65endertl125390280045319468239229102323060.4436
66CraftDope2519950001118133141781364755330.8912
67Gfih62530068003129527515412135110360.3388
68Extantic251621180312581191376772604293431070.9443
69_DeadlyJay_25362050078042245728816915619001.7344
70jessethekiller25404590020251152028923187014520.5992
71laurenyuan251704980412473341513891622240332850.7315
72PvpMiky25103142034944181005630375338417651.9173
73AlmightyAckbar25158956042573241642922720478361950.7721
74Servinq256787501272319854339515102824190.4250
75trumpetman530255009101122592263732531276016410.4631
76Jonathan_Liu2524715002218445921924031914580.2188
77EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
78Furby137255971300216921816498318150921260.7098
79SupremePlayz25338613021038824307216381434815980901.0085
80SignaturedX252497210531302416511052599496528021.7719
81Tobbias25173968037444171391809582240835930.6702
82ZackieBoom25456860036811049929620371113100.5427
83zk9172514941005374122901551354407530.5843
84izak1023253894600866103001571434597630.6016
85TheHunters25398990017741741823818073514170.5187
86ARCADEBOY254523400122161044527217356114060.3990
87AustinGTDay2597468013620976037039066323660.2802
88Jakemon101254073500422513711409302181414011.2948
89Stemony251446590318202251106595511430326691.6122
90grantchargers2512706302415121274662612195837230.5259
91OwenDaBoss253281360114343204399242019795494116790.4704
92Raango25865800227039991535456127832870.3888
93MysticDoeszPvp252809400212682591461132717800.3474
94blade5431256612401270214759346413170915021.1378
95Estetica25601900193112866505361173121770.7951
96EvilStripper2536483002243102921561365379540.5629
97Nato901255381003002876742251422260.6283
98McLegende25683390152112809447362115625020.4620
99Jenning852574225004792112879497382154914841.0438
100tom88_25746670147910986612374165123510.7023