MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1DoWhat25392860110192541022718396213260.7255
2BobyGril251301110216671518021157645405045390.8923
3adian12252421700610632110621550013250.3774
4SoupUprising253038500246842841471372528690.2900
5perkuasuan101253772100655642726116648212790.3769
6CrazySpaz2524754606210920336220481314522079300.6583
7pirateboy77425283989071821530279115771214897860571.4823
8GreetZ251649190010846111521121373613852109275137657.9386
9Charn13254933750336464349072402250512315141640.8695
10seceret78802574040011223119774394380177921970.8097
11davidknasboll01258916501147921516931051642386535421.0912
12remi9082539921002899955123531659012640.4668
13FirePlayzGAMESYT25391820026527205125803358810.3802
14Ehunter132566882013088911761468293115923940.4841
15Corrupt_Nebula252003560479076319861193793817634342.3809
16_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
17Xpit500254757750589872864803401307916094190070.8467
18LedZeppelin_2533850002183435015519511410220.1115
19Startinq25535202043181304687281818691079697051.1124
20carter28282527030409442643246613061160929762631.4844
21VerticalFace251609600733262261151112696170.4360
22_riot_shield_251598400119752741381362839220.3069
23scapezar2530522506618862232913329971701064842.6234
24JohhnyRodas255486800719814570322248117318230.6434
25LordMafu25300943054901539264114601181764162311.2263
26samthepeng25467700066461161237124152314650.3570
27Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
28Basiclife2525586003993481901583229720.3313
29CanadianCoffee26256441701568610609340269140814160.9944
30C__D2511599002969261058623435224321401.0481
31DenzelDxD25504550060751446127019111317901.4316
32o_k_gamer25167790079441417797801946530.2971
33mrvortex808258324401623713719399320148818470.8056
34Hot_Dog_Henry25517650192319954423531119742560.2813
35Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
36BilboCable25120004504718814174224260316223808128791.8486
37crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
3810tifin652530810906257937267017139571101959391.8554
39_CheesyKitty_25103588047414141283692591241939020.6199
40bobbluenate25378260058201245227817479812630.6318
41lindenw2530949001463439816922923413020.1797
425Bees25112979023204595538457172436720.1972
43RoofShingles254152000162081060933827168012550.5418
44chopper8412547055003270878841737135620010.1779
45MacroSniper2534729002142103411601814329700.4454
46Z_Hobo254058548079221916026092176518441299769398537.5219
47itayb11122558963901093076585431328121502428493212.6053
48Zach_Attack7825292626064881927244312281215459465370.7028
49snoopy4252559554004867581936045951426310.1954
50saracresp255549760710152564756331414421249677201.6187
51WisdomGamer253069600155682727913014910948931.2251
52LuK025109680408393731102586422383630672231621.3242
53Ziggy13725114833012952114795360435234027340.8559
54JaviusCraft25249780023421133220912350711120.4559
55_Overwatch_01253902100242143552151402698070.3333
56Estrokoem25165716032166301505764741462449570.9328
57Ruspangy12520231904139435523711444927679856281.2079
58Skyking13525245930017801516787801403470.4035
59Mydoeza255935801235633655376279277912542.2161
60StarBlocks1232572740010283159856421122250.4978
61Goatcheema4258262801178974930344652228200.1851
62LilDinosaur2526145006365280224012221018934856591.6519
63StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
64endertl125390280045319468239229102323060.4436
65CraftDope2519950001118133141781364755330.8912
66Gfih62530068003129527515412135110360.3388
67Extantic251621180312581191376772604293431070.9443
68_DeadlyJay_25362050078042245728816915619001.7344
69JonahBeck25150042706350130106466444420224395289010.8441
70Hypris251291860010205486895565715384129798175681.6962
71jessethekiller25404590020251152028923187014520.5992
72laurenyuan251704980412473341513891622240332850.7315
73PvpMiky25103142034944181005630375338417651.9173
74AlmightyAckbar25158956042573241642922720478361950.7721
75Servinq256787501272319854339515102824190.4250
76trumpetman530255009101122592263732531276016410.4631
77Jonathan_Liu2524715002218445921924031914580.2188
78EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
79Furby137255971300216921816498318150921260.7098
80SupremePlayz25338613021038824307216381434815980901.0085
81ItzCqnadian258152350298454374804039344130240227911.3268
82SignaturedX252497210531302416511052599496528021.7719
83Tobbias25173968037444171391809582240835930.6702
84ZackieBoom25456860036811049929620371113100.5427
85zk9172514941005374122901551354407530.5843
86izak1023253894600866103001571434597630.6016
87TheHunters25398990017741741823818073514170.5187
88ARCADEBOY254523400122161044527217356114060.3990
89AustinGTDay2597468013620976037039066323660.2802
90Jakemon101254073500422513711409302181414011.2948
91Stemony251452990322990251119603516434527031.6075
92grantchargers2512706302415121274662612195837230.5259
93MysticDoeszPvp252809400212682591461132717800.3474
94blade5431256621601279414761348413171815071.1400
95ReloggeR2526981830101583412318524113227202165700554442.9886
96Estetica25601900193112866505361173121770.7951
97EvilStripper2536483002243102921561365379540.5629
98Nato901255381003002876742251422260.6283
99McLegende25683390152112809447362115625020.4620
100Jenning852574225004792112879497382154914841.0438