MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1BobyGril251301100216661518021157645405045370.8927
2jackson300072543879010805444465027081942831262191.3365
3Epic0sammy259522040751198161363333280339197147562.6563
4PixelGamer552544554003130826465724452212865797500.8879
5adian12252421700610632110621550013250.3774
6SoupUprising253038500246842841471372528690.2900
7perkuasuan101253772100655642726116648212790.3769
8secretsquirral122561110015310661032128954921960.2500
9pirateboy77425222171061431530237013551015724849941.4513
10GreetZ251647675010826121521119573513844109137137347.9465
11seceret78802574040011223119774394380177921970.8097
12davidknasboll01258916501147921516931051642386535421.0912
13remi9082539921002899955123531659012640.4668
14FirePlayzGAMESYT25391820026527205125803358810.3802
15ShadowSlayer33325243756010537935313515471588878178341.1209
16Ehunter132562047011306011715442273103422510.4594
17Corrupt_Nebula252003560479076319861193793817634342.3809
18_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
19Startinq25534844042823304682281318691078997011.1122
20VerticalFace251609600733262261151112696170.4360
21scapezar2530522506618862232913329971701064842.6234
22JohhnyRodas255486800719814570322248117318230.6434
23LordMafu25300943054901539264114601181764162311.2263
24samthepeng25467700066461161237124152314650.3570
25Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
26Basiclife2525586003993481901583229720.3313
27CanadianCoffee26256412701539610606339267139514110.9887
28DenzelDxD25504550060751446127019111317901.4316
29TheQuick0ne25319771061421553295516191336941275001.2549
30o_k_gamer25167790079441417797801946530.2971
31mrvortex808258324401623713719399320148818470.8056
32WeeUncle2584005908401619254582662279652903144983.6490
33Hot_Dog_Henry25517650192319954423531119742560.2813
34Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
35BilboCable25118771104503204173164211310523490126711.8538
36crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
3710tifin652530810906257937267017139571101959391.8554
38_CheesyKitty_25103333041659141280690590241838860.6222
39bobbluenate25378260056201245227817479812630.6318
40lindenw2530949001463439816922923413020.1797
415Bees25112927023152595538457172336650.1973
42RoofShingles254147700161651060933827167312510.5380
43chopper8412545616001467874739335432018340.1745
44MacroSniper2534729002142103411601814329700.4454
45Z_Hobo253984904054421016025567173128255296104390057.5914
46itayb11122558956901093006585429328121482427593202.6046
47_InfinityShadow_25424207007515444496246320339822167210.5874
48snoopy4252559554004867581936045951426310.1954
49saracresp255549760710152564756331414421249677201.6187
50WisdomGamer253069600155682727913014910948931.2251
51LooKow251042893052903196966052364429168220471.3230
52Ziggy13725114833012952114795360435234027340.8559
53JaviusCraft25245290016401132620711950110840.4622
54_Overwatch_01253902100242143552151402698070.3333
55Estrokoem25165384031734301499761738460649330.9337
56Ruspangy12520231904139435523711444927679856281.2079
57white23252590935011361671638832875730260.2502
58Skyking13525245930017801516787801403470.4035
59imNixx252186360624142816581007651688737061.8583
60Mydoeza255935801235633655376279277912542.2161
61StarBlocks1232572740010283159856421122250.4978
62LilDinosaur2526145006365280224012221018934856591.6519
63StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
64endertl125390280045319468239229102323060.4436
65CraftDope2519950001118133141781364755330.8912
66Gfih62530068003129527515412135110360.3388
67Extantic25155217036806191317740577281929480.9562
68_DeadlyJay_25362050078042245728816915619001.7344
69MixedArcadeBeta25145120503294130101516134401723633279280.8462
70jessethekiller25404590020251152028923187014520.5992
71laurenyuan251704980412473341513891622240332850.7315
72PvpMiky25103142034944181005630375338417651.9173
73Servinq256787501272319854339515102824190.4250
74trumpetman530255007301120472263632531176016380.4640
75Jonathan_Liu2524715002218445921924031914580.2188
76EmeraldKnightFTW2551789531013664744049242516241819192121.9747
77Furby137255971300216921816498318150921260.7098
78SupremePlayz25338613021038824307216381434815980901.0085
79SignaturedX25248357057932416441049595492827891.7669
80Tobbias25173968037444171391809582240835930.6702
81ZackieBoom25456860036811049929620371113100.5427
82izak1023253894600866103001571434597630.6016
83TheHunters25398990017741741823818073514170.5187
84ARCADEBOY254523400122161044527217356114060.3990
85AustinGTDay2597468013620976037039066323660.2802
86Jakemon101254073500422513711409302181414011.2948
87Stemony25129591025085251011538473401023731.6898
88grantchargers2512706302415121274662612195837230.5259
89MysticDoeszPvp252809400212682591461132717800.3474
90blade5431256612401270214759346413170915021.1378
91Estetica25601900193112866505361173121770.7951
92EvilStripper2536483002243102921561365379540.5629
93Nato901255381003002876742251422260.6283
94McLegende25683390152112809447362115625020.4620
95Jenning852573777004747312872494378154214671.0511
96TheSinisterVextz25289265071038243542176417786870100470.6838
97Theweasydagger25101191031841241559999560436139431.1060
98tom88_25746670147910986612374165123510.7023
99Loks253537600691683511881634839680.4990
100indiangamer2014253435750837253755133393212014327166870.8586