MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1noahn567253670000340121481322159149212631.1813
2adian12252421700610632110621550013250.3774
3SoupUprising253038500246842841471372528690.2900
4lexplo25406338017724240782173190510498110160.9530
5perkuasuan101253772100655642726116648212790.3769
6pirateboy774252147980635033023151319996701648711.4404
7GreetZ251626038010490741521107172643807108041135457.9764
8seceret78802574040011223119774394380177921970.8097
9davidknasboll01258916501147921516931051642386535421.0912
10remi9082539921002899955123531659012640.4668
11Corrupt_Nebula252003560479076319861193793817634342.3809
12_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
13Startinq25534844042823304682281318691078997011.1122
14VerticalFace251609600733262261151112696170.4360
15scapezar2530522506618862232913329971701064842.6234
16JohhnyRodas255486800719814570322248117318230.6434
17LordMafu25274663052311639252713931134713459251.2041
18samthepeng25467700066461161237124152314650.3570
19Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
20Basiclife2525586003993481901583229720.3313
21CanadianCoffee26256412701539610606339267139514110.9887
22DenzelDxD25504550060751446127019111317901.4316
23Pie442254842301245617621287334133033340.3989
24o_k_gamer25167790079441417797801946530.2971
25mrvortex808258324401623713719399320148818470.8056
26WeeUncle2584005908401619254582662279652903144983.6490
27ObviouslyLisa2519543802623631924201427993536460990.8795
28Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
29BilboCable2511265910386854170164012300422338119991.8617
30crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
3110tifin652530810906257937267017139571101959391.8554
32bobbluenate25378260056201245227817479812630.6318
33Samuelsupreme2518583604157991843882961267476970.3474
34DracosAlt25986028003573195995367423216929176610.9586
35lindenw2530949001463439816922923413020.1797
365Bees25112927023152595538457172336650.1973
37RoofShingles254147700161651060933827167312510.5380
38chopper8412545616001467874739335432018340.1745
39MacroSniper2534729002142103411601814329700.4454
40Z_Hobo253934871031220216025335171658170294240386297.6171
41itayb11122558956901093006585429328121482427593202.6046
42_InfinityShadow_25424207007515444496246320339822167210.5874
43snoopy4252559554004867581936045951426310.1954
44WisdomGamer253069600155682727913014910948931.2251
45Ziggy13725114833012952114795360435234027340.8559
46JaviusCraft25245290016401132620711950110840.4622
47_Overwatch_01253902100242143552151402698070.3333
48Estrokoem25165048031212301496760736459749250.9334
49Ruspangy12520231904139435523711444927679856281.2079
50Skyking13525245930017801516787801403470.4035
51imNixx252186360624142816581007651688737061.8583
52Mydoeza255935801235633655376279277912542.2161
53StarBlocks1232572740010283159856421122250.4978
54IXAwesomeness256099901980758624534170027560.2540
55LilDinosaur2526137806358080223812211017934156591.6506
56StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
57endertl125390280045319468239229102323060.4436
58CraftDope2519950001118133141781364755330.8912
59Gfih62530068003129527515412135110360.3388
60Extantic25155217036806191317740577281929480.9562
61_DeadlyJay_25362050078042245728816915619001.7344
62jessethekiller25404590020251152028923187014520.5992
63laurenyuan251704980412473341513891622240332850.7315
64PvpMiky25103142034944181005630375338417651.9173
65Servinq256787501272319854339515102824190.4250
66trumpetman530255007301120472263632531176016380.4640
67Jonathan_Liu2524715002218445921924031914580.2188
68EmeraldKnightFTW2551789531013664744049242516241819192121.9747
69Furby137255971300216921816498318150921260.7098
70SupremePlayz25338613021038824307216381434815980901.0085
71mistercap252503040617314303363191714461009390491.1154
72Tobbias25173968037444171391809582240835930.6702
73ZackieBoom25456860036811049929620371113100.5427
74Meow759a2577945014529581040940179124720.3200
75izak1023253894600866103001571434597630.6016
76TheHunters25397230017587741523717873113990.5225
77ARCADEBOY254523400122161044527217356114060.3990
78AustinGTDay2597468013620976037039066323660.2802
79Jakemon101254073500422513711409302181414011.2948
80grantchargers2512706302415121274662612195837230.5259
81MysticDoeszPvp252809400212682591461132717800.3474
82blade5431256612401270214759346413170915021.1378
83EvilStripper2536483002243102921561365379540.5629
84Nato901255381002002876742251422260.6283
85McLegende25683390152112809447362115625020.4620
86Jenning852573759004745512871493378154214671.0511
87SuperHackDragon2510610202272191677935742175643830.4006
88TheSinisterVextz25289265071038243542176417786870100470.6838
89tom88_25746670147910986612374165123510.7023
90O_a2521286001231112501301206027220.8338
91Loks253537600691683511881634839680.4990
92AlexDGT2511897703320417761347414219026510.8261
93Tominimax253679900216020485307178131212391.0589
94sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
95Lestor25306951093515492812157312391419096541.4699
96Epic1sammy253254070711302313444187715678902100720.8838
97iHaZ258783720731912767557529322642335597782.3885
98Bootyhontas25374485045599463618224213761581682331.9210
99darkspirit123456251248530223315191153689464334126371.2670
100Koningsdam251807220639522418351123712718950211.4318