MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Murtgah23334785010233233262815781050950978021.2188
2GreetZ251649209010846301521121473623852109276137657.9387
3_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
4Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
5crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
6_Bacon69171234920010103350119586773518520664213400.9683
7itayb11122558971901093656585433328321502428593222.6051
8GarlicKnots9326205010626333411159218199252101680.9099
9xStrqfePlayz1436997101011915238842196168812027114051.0545
10Hypris251292607010220436895655724384129819175871.6955
11MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
12EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
13dragonslayer_924735085401046941288616231263821380661.0182
14sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
15XMANTIUM2578883101071103061653720244520789106851.9456
16Just_Kyle252880150101106621285313301523620498950.6270
17PiscesPro19364171010905412858150713511172782401.4232
18The_Furry_Man1243787101056828304917381311679199730.6809
19KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
20MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
21irbzee2547651601013994663681215615251761075072.3458
22rudyroker32559586101059110347132767194621083107201.9667
23CheddarWhale25791550010139748764803765271526237210441.2468
24JacklikesOranges2535807601098682825271666861848440112.1152
25BuzzLightYear164779200101624364485295915261321773821.7904
26Boozier25242872010228214921381312826809327982.8924
27HeroIsak7400067010290763800215816421382091591.5089
28SupremeGengar20389041010116626340118451556557296280.5787
29youthaintsleuth2567187201016484752112843236817973118831.5125
30Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
31SparkPlugged2557465901017413603479203114481371167702.0253
32Izay0i2334599101023503438462176167015010109341.3728
33butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
34teegah25819997010255484370173971304615581116991.3318
35Wagggy_Shoe23470691010139820422423521872940889191.0548
36EvanRocks2734153301063813293715731364342447220.7251
37Rrrepatiti25314926010236701421261268858335338070.8807
38TrapsAreNotHomo25408008010683656950363430160625479226001.1274
39twilight2dark256128170102702495322294223802277193162.4443
40Inappropriately256014420103301514995303019651637666562.4603
41Luqk13373162010654324048254914991299982611.5735
42iHaleStorm2523948801010120281214961316597264340.9282
43Pokemaniac2535227501035910422839137614631254099751.2571
44TheNoobCharizard2553168701012596354505262518801876291922.0411
45Acerr25412297010403304307225920481185071241.6634
46Shane2344251004965010106586490445193385127642208651.3248
47Jul13n254271990107942623144177813662485084192.9517
48_Sneakycat_208044530108342377534464328913309136030.9784
49SkidIV25570863010142704583296016231907665212.9253
50MagmaBear253405070109813303182189812841078980141.3463
51Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
52SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
53Pisserer2533430801010734433875233715381126375711.4877
54BilboCable253923510101093283143189012531028854691.8811
55lordslaughter202563751701048672869814072290913952143680.9710
56X_o_X253437060102960432286113701491499172040.6928
57MutatedGrap311176462101091298130778218485962632407501.5370
58SuperJTE213717310101361343208171314951636295391.7153
59Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
60ellilliv1515820580101449136678831483624265185721.3065
61Zehanort254311050103141604422302114012495186402.8878
62Maaxxieee25580888010181784736282119151362974601.8269
63JOKOKE2515612780101905791221500610012499464189127145.0487
64kerlos615399892010853423186176514211230152852.3275
65YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
66Thefox0430928301035318327219371335515196820.5320
67Ip8forWinRAR255586150102109924096267214242494367423.6996
68Rbae722538768101014778664056265614001633870852.3060
69Great_Noah2555377501019450573706244912572475081403.0405
70vPVPGOD1757259101017728745832012257121383148511.4398
71Higuy67425566434010180652249873308167910521114590.9181
72Meap56254487000106023514437029451425621491550.6788
73Arata2542710601061423144512500195117290107481.6087
74Tmannn20591177010172543845212817171399593831.4915
75pistolsteven215893110102717384935260923261417754452.6037
76zombieslayer49202549408101069055646502343230717375150321.1559
77Anton_b_g2279410701018325082815472280949710181062.7455
78Lividcoffeebean25143481201042997361826311307695627144186741.4536
79RedBleedingHeart191613963010115844131598293486633246266241.2487
80Goatcheema32145985901028695933901522186816171110051.4694
81KsToWin2540915201014058463884201818661346678021.7260
82Augustus_Maywho184913280101471473860213317271696481432.0833
83JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
84oRocky251311796010407410797015963373836220267281.3551
85TastyRain2511906670102349954106306220441035840217701.6463
86thomas_m1625341362010192823296016251335978172241.3540
87XrayGodzilla25555667010734774254343288214625870137021.8880
88Ryan217016416406010183619297215591413875177381.1309
89DaSoccerBoy254873720102407714633247921541969483132.3691
90WeijieIsAwesome133601580101390205149269724527362142600.5163
91MinerForty9a25733564010260944169253522340329295226601.2928
92Jinxiest710090070101423384945441305314681144561.0156
93LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
94Ayyme25248863010206557255013211229616355351.1135
95EpicNick75219243703010329125332520951230819766271.2369
96GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
97_Jessehussin163168600105543524931543950880843972.0032
98anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
99Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085
100Crayonix25471817010988223420423901814908992150.9863