MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Murtgah19332533010111133258315451038937676881.2196
2lexplo25622775010301074261523321283117331183990.9420
3GreetZ251648918010843391521120973593850109250137617.9391
4_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
5Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
6crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
7itayb11122558963901093076585431328121502428493212.6053
8GarlicKnots9326166010587333410159218189250101620.9103
9xStrqfePlayz1436997101011915238842196168812027114051.0545
10Hypris2412853860109976894845658382629597174081.7002
11MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
12EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
13dragonslayer_924735085401046941288616231263821380661.0182
14relogger6267508101034912318264111227142164394551192.9825
15sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
16AnasFanBoy257850890109063061063686242020692105591.9597
17Just_Kyle252880150101106621285313301523620498950.6270
18PiscesPro19364171010905412858150713511172782401.4232
19The_Furry_Man1243787101056828304917381311679199730.6809
20KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
21MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
22irbzee254730870108804663640213215081754274562.3527
23rudyroker32559586101059110347132767194621083107201.9667
24MineButcher25891910010109514785065197330928608155851.8356
25CheddarWhale25791415010138398764773763271426224210361.2466
26JacklikesOranges2535807601098682825271666861848440112.1152
27BuzzLightYear164779200101624364485295915261321773821.7904
28Boozier25242872010228214921381312826809327982.8924
29HeroIsak7400055010278763799215816411381991521.5099
30SupremeGengar20389041010116626340118451556557296280.5787
31youthaintsleuth2567186201016384752102843236717973118801.5129
32Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
33SparkPlugged2557465901017413603479203114481371167702.0253
34Izay0i2234534001014363438332166166714966109081.3720
35butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
36teegah25819997010255484370173971304615581116991.3318
37Wagggy_Shoe23470691010139820422423521872940889191.0548
38EvanRocks2734153301063813293715731364342447220.7251
39Rrrepatiti25314926010236701421261268858335338070.8807
40DatColdCat25408008010683656950363430160625479226001.1274
41twilight2dark256128170102702495322294223802277193162.4443
42Inappropriately256014420103301514995303019651637666562.4603
43Luqk13373162010654324048254914991299982611.5735
44iHaleStorm13233336010720272814461282570062970.9052
45Pokemaniac2535227501035910422839137614631254099751.2571
46KQLY_The_Hacker2553165101012560354504262418801876291912.0413
47Acerr25412297010403304307225920481185071241.6634
48Agent40191231959010268755124406670577053097275791.9253
49Shane234425100443201092756490355187384827628208411.3257
50Jul13n254269560107393623138177513632483984042.9556
51SkidIV25570863010142704583296016231907665212.9253
52MagmaBear253404580109764303179189812811078880091.3470
53Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
54SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
55Pisserer2533430801010734433875233715381126375711.4877
56BilboCable253923510101093283143189012531028854691.8811
57X_o_X253400340102232432284513661479496571680.6927
58SuperJTE213717310101361343208171314951636295391.7153
59shellface125383975010105382956853250243511986111321.0767
60Chiief251415294010660786127469783296371961206613.4829
61Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
62Zehanort254311050103141604422302114012495186402.8878
63Maaxxieee25580888010181784736282119151362974601.8269
64JOKOKE2515612290101905201221500410011499364187127115.0497
65kerlos615399892010853423186176514211230152852.3275
66YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
67Thefox0430908201015218326619331333514696620.5326
68Ip8forWinRAR255586150102109924096267214242494367423.6996
69Rbae722538768101014778664056265614001633870852.3060
70Great_Noah2555377501019450573706244912572475081403.0405
71vPVPGOD1757259101017728745832012257121383148511.4398
72Higuy6742255610701014552248163185163110140111700.9078
73Meap56254233710102844314392925981331556484500.6585
74Arata2542710601061423144512500195117290107481.6087
75Tmannn195911770102572543845212817171399593831.4915
76pistolsteven215893110102717384935260923261417754452.6037
77zombieslayer49202549408101069055646502343230717375150321.1559
78Lividcoffeebean25143481201042997361826311307695627144186741.4536
79Goatcheema32145985901028695933901522186816171110041.4696
80KsToWin2540915201014058463884201818661346678021.7260
81Koala_Prodigy174902640101083473845212117241692580992.0898
82JustinFTW810320390105606589674481448631541271371.1623
83oRocky3129455901023410795675874369335858261771.3698
84LadiesMan6969692511889530102212754106006198440235714217271.6438
85thomas_m1625341362010192823296016251335978172241.3540
86Ribert25261244010314752300125710431107962051.7855
87XrayGodzilla25555667010734774254343288214625870137021.8880
88Ryan217016416406010183619297215591413875177381.1309
89DaSoccerBoy254873720102407714633247921541969483132.3691
90WeijieIsAwesome133601580101390205149269724527362142600.5163
91MinerForty9a25733564010260944169253522340329295226601.2928
92LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
93Ayyme25248863010206557255013211229616355351.1135
94EpicNick752192427820106925331420901224817265971.2387
95GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
96_Jessehussin163168600105543524931543950880843972.0032
97anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
98Garth_Vadar252149189010278923821803011483654758892234602.5103
99Crayonix19458615010178723407122991772863189300.9665
100booliewoolie25421648010990353159193312261067357761.8478