MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Murtgah23334785010233233262815781050950978021.2188
2GreetZ251649209010846301521121473623852109276137657.9387
3_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
4Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
5crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
6DyslexicHacker18123634801074650119776788518920694213620.9687
7itayb11122558971901093656585433328321502428593222.6051
8GarlicKnots9326205010626333411159218199252101680.9099
9Michen_S13305842010324111387221291743410487250.4704
10xStrqfePlayz1436997101011915238842196168812027114051.0545
11Hypris251302699010257466896505790386030055177291.6952
12MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
13EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
14dragonslayer_924735085401046941288616231263821380661.0182
15sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
16XMANTIUM2578883101071103061653720244520789106851.9456
17Just_Kyle252880150101106621285313301523620498950.6270
18PiscesPro19364171010905412858150713511172782401.4232
19The_Furry_Man1243787101056828304917381311679199730.6809
20KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
21MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
22irbzee2547660201015141663683215715261761675112.3454
23rudyroker32559586101059110347132767194621083107201.9667
24CheddarWhale25791550010139748764803765271526237210441.2468
25JacklikesOranges2535807601098682825271666861848440112.1152
26BuzzLightYear164779200101624364485295915261321773821.7904
27Boozier25242872010228214921381312826809327982.8924
28HeroIsak7400067010290763800215816421382091591.5089
29SupremeGengar20389041010116626340118451556557296280.5787
30youthaintsleuth2567187201016484752112843236817973118831.5125
31Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
32SparkPlugged2557465901017413603479203114481371167702.0253
33Izay0i243462030101623438522180167215027109541.3718
34butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
35teegah25819997010255484370173971304615581116991.3318
36Wagggy_Shoe23470691010184820422423521872940889191.0548
37EvanRocks2734153301063813293715731364342447220.7251
38Rrrepatiti25314926010236701421261268858335338070.8807
39TrapsAreNotHomo25408008010683656950363430160625479226001.1274
40twilight2dark256128170102702495322294223802277193162.4443
41Inappropriately256014420103301514995303019651637666562.4603
42Luqk13373162010654324048254914991299982611.5735
43iHaleStorm25240597010332520282115031318600264650.9284
44Pokemaniac2535227501035910422839137614631254099751.2571
45TheNoobCharizard2553168701012596354505262518801876291922.0411
46Acerr25412297010403304307225920481185071241.6634
47Shane2344251006242010157286490705217385327800208991.3302
48Jul13n254271990107942623144177813662485084192.9517
49_Sneakycat_258087360108472377824480330213381136560.9799
50SkidIV25570863010142704583296016231907665212.9253
51MagmaBear253406210109927303184190012841079280161.3463
52Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
53SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
54Pisserer2533430801010734433875233715381126375711.4877
55BilboCable253923510101093283143189012531028854691.8811
56X_o_X253437060102960432286113701491499172040.6928
57MutatedGrap3131766537010136198131058236486962662408291.5347
58SuperJTE213717310101361343208171314951636295391.7153
59Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
60ellilliv171585647010141749137078862484524369186441.3071
61Zehanort254311050103141604422302114012495186402.8878
62Maaxxieee25580888010181784736282119151362974601.8269
63JOKOKE2515614130101910211221501110016499564192127205.0465
64kerlos615399892010853423186176514211230152852.3275
65YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
66Thefox0430928301035318327219371335515196820.5320
67Ip8forWinRAR255586150102109924096267214242494367423.6996
68Rbae722538768101014778664056265614001633870852.3060
69Great_Noah2555377501019450573706244912572475081403.0405
70vPVPGOD1757259101017728745832012257121383148511.4398
71Higuy67425566434010180652249873308167910521114590.9181
72Meap56254487000106023514437029451425621491550.6788
73Arata2542710601061423144512500195117290107481.6087
74Tmannn20591316010376543849213217171401693871.4931
75pistolsteven215893110102717384935260923261417754452.6037
76zombieslayer49202549408101069055646502343230717375150321.1559
77Anton_b_g237944090102985082865473281349721181192.7441
78Lividcoffeebean25143481201042997361826311307695627144186741.4536
79RedBleedingHeart19161412901021244131628294486833255266281.2489
80Goatcheema32145985901028695933901522186816171110051.4694
81KsToWin2540915201014058463884201818661346678021.7260
82Augustus_Maywho184913280101471473860213317271696481432.0833
83JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
84oRocky251314278010913710797115967374436249267671.3542
85TastyRain2511908210102365354106346222441235846217811.6457
86thomas_m1625341362010192823296016251335978172241.3540
87XrayGodzilla25555667010734774254343288214625870137021.8880
88Ryan217016416406010183619297215591413875177381.1309
89DaSoccerBoy254873720102407714633247921541969483132.3691
90WeijieIsAwesome133601580101390205149269724527362142600.5163
91MinerForty9a25733564010260944169253522340329295226601.2928
92Jinxiest710090780102133384965442305414683144581.0156
93LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
94Ayyme25248863010206557255013211229616355351.1135
95EpicNick75219243703010329125332520951230819766271.2369
96GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
97_Jessehussin163168600105543524931543950880843972.0032
98anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
99Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085
100Veltri25471982010978723420823941814910792170.9881