MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1GreetZ251647675010826121521119573513844109137137347.9465
2ShadowSlayer33325243756010537935313515471588878178341.1209
3_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
4Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
5crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
6itayb11122558956901093006585429328121482427593202.6046
7GarlicKnots9326166010587333410159218189250101620.9103
8xStrqfePlayz1436997101011915238842196168812027114051.0545
9EmeraldKnightFTW2551789531013664744049242516241819192121.9747
10dragonslayer_924735085401046941288616231263821380661.0182
11sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
12AnasFanBoy257850890109063061063686242020692105591.9597
13Just_Kyle13272363010277421271912631456585694600.6190
14PiscesPro16360037010529412837149713401168181631.4310
15LoL64Dude1221789301079918233613351001469954290.8655
16KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
17ThicWetDankTree258276330107836635634321524193343092873.5997
18irbzee254700820105403663599210514941748074112.3587
19rudyroker32559586101059110347132767194621083107201.9667
20CheddarWhale25791333010137578764753762271326212210251.2467
21JacklikesOranges2535807601098682825271666861848440112.1152
22BuzzLightYear164779200101624364485295915261321773821.7904
23Kendyy25290979301041761142121413588762689161265033.3642
24Boozier25242872010228214921381312826809327982.8924
25HeroIsak5398978010253763780214316371379491141.5135
26ewald2217233044001020091101558910519507047750206032.3176
27youthaintsleuth2567186201016384752102843236717973118801.5129
28Swetsy91097071010245104110977718337950668160473.1575
29SparkPlugged2557465901017413603479203114481371167702.0253
30Izay0i1734417901013333438102150166014939108431.3778
31butterpicaxes20819063010179912065373822271542507163892.5936
32teegah25816256010185734369913959303215538115511.3452
33Wagggy_Shoe23470691010139820422423521872940889191.0548
34EvanRocks2534068501046613292315671356341546850.7289
35Rrrepatiti25314348010230131421211264857334337940.8811
36DatColdCat25408008010683656950363430160625479226001.1274
37twilight2dark256128170102702495322294223802277193162.4443
38Inappropriately256014420103301514995303019651637666562.4603
39Luqk13373162010654324048254914991299982611.5735
40Pokemaniac2535227501035910422839137614631254099751.2571
41KQLY_The_Hacker2553165101012560354504262418801876291912.0413
42Acerr25412297010403304307225920481185071241.6634
43Mattobro55258153000101582462101966136406034750178191.9502
44SkidIV25570863010142704583296016231907665212.9253
45MagmaBear253403740109427303177189712801078580031.3476
46FrostySloppy2242524501018472645092447206210231114280.8953
47Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
48SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
49Pisserer2533430801010734433875233715381126375711.4877
50BilboCable253923510101093283143189012531028854691.8811
51SuccMyNuts253394700101212632283513601475494271500.6912
52SuperJTE213717310101361343208171314951636295391.7153
53shellface12238121701032482956243210241411848110291.0743
54Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
55ShesWithMe217526310104919364233656276725623135691.8883
56Zehanort254311050103141604422302114012495186402.8878
57Maaxxieee25580888010181784736282119151362974601.8269
58JOKOKE251559794010188444122149739993498064142126875.0557
59kerlos6133967380101026423163175414091224952342.3403
60YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
61Thefox0430908201015218326619331333514696620.5326
62Ip8forWinRAR255586150102109924096267214242494367423.6996
63Rbae722538768101014778664056265614001633870852.3060
64Great_Noah2555377501019450573706244912572475081403.0405
65vPVPGOD1757259101017728745832012257121383148511.4398
66Arata2542710601061423144512500195117290107481.6087
67IcyRush1877332701020164778154695312013690136881.0001
68pistolsteven215893110102717384935260923261417754452.6037
69zombieslayer49202549408101069055646502343230717375150321.1559
70Goatcheema3134490800106845933231488183515842107991.4670
71KsToWin2540915201014058463884201818661346678021.7260
72Koala_Prodigy134902480101767473844212017241692580992.0898
73LadiesMan6969692511870970102192154105876193439435616216991.6414
74thomas_m1625341362010192823296016251335978172241.3540
75InBardWeTrust253168540101386916322318521371502358680.8560
76XrayGodzilla25549229010670534253763255212125677135561.8941
77Ryan217016416406010183619297215591413875177381.1309
78DaSoccerBoy254873720102407714633247921541969483132.3691
79WeijieIsAwesome133601580101390205149269724527362142600.5163
80DavinMaas233557150101894473257204012171286390511.4212
81ShotgunRaidz213815000102112233470180516657707139080.5541
82yipperin25115080601052068107226024469844865191942.3374
83Elementlover102548193701034694134431961148210302106450.9678
84Ayyme25248863010206557255013211229616355351.1135
85GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
86Ch1mmy25142142601031537238915860393119111115732915.1610
87_Jessehussin163168600105543524931543950880843972.0032
88anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
89AgentSmith1025812189010110468780275645238250307122994.0903
90Garth_Vadar252114471010241144821772011304641658478230972.5318
91Crayonix1244999201040023400922641745852787460.9750
92Nitmare251102354010115147073663958340835307191651.8423
93booliewoolie25421648010990353159193312261067357761.8478
94AmericanNewb216361460102101625001279022112164253404.0528
95Fire_Eagle7825498158010540466843822443193919421116291.6700
96Leone2534589401040035426661368129811039108941.0133
97Murtgah2132625409212433251815051013906674701.2137
98Tomadoii24350324093578403755237313821372272941.8813
99AssassinsLegacy1325570309175543238012611119879260391.4559
100ItsCwazy18890083099015280664715335127702115792.3924