MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1GreetZ251626038010490741521107172643807108041135457.9764
2BatmanBerg20235905010128335309515171578855777061.1104
3_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
4Xpit50017296991010650234469220822619420139750.6741
5Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
6crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
7itayb11122558956901093006585429328121482427593202.6046
8GarlicKnots9326166010587333410159218189250101620.9103
9xStrqfePlayz1436997101011915238842196168812027114051.0545
10EmeraldKnightFTW2551789531013664744049242516241819192121.9747
11Sherfke2434226501037230410024931607709383730.8471
12dragonslayer_924735085401046941288616231263821380661.0182
13iDFoz213815570107022388122351646806483570.9649
14sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
15badgarth13161872101026813613666841452521193531092010.9298
16ImWithSmart2464361201013982262253062316314876196960.7553
17AnasFanBoy257850890109063061063686242020692105591.9597
18joeygreeny12316301991010124820243514459907496108410.6914
19PiscesPro16360037010529412837149713401168181631.4310
20KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
21ThicWetDankTree258276330107836635634321524193343092873.5997
22irbzee254691370103529663578209114871744273762.3647
23Rokin19868910103109914138617849601215766299790.5259
24rudyroker32559586101059110347132767194621083107201.9667
25CheddarWhale25791299010137238764753762271326210210231.2467
26JacklikesOranges2535807601098682825271666861848440112.1152
27BuzzLightYear164779200101624364485295915261321773821.7904
28Boozier25242872010228214921381312826809327982.8924
29Wack_Attack_25952717010131768616721417425472874491573.1390
30HeroIsak5398978010253763780214316371379491141.5135
31youthaintsleuth2567186201016384752102843236717973118801.5129
32Equuality810968800101204104110917715337650656160393.1583
33SparkPlugged2557465901017413603479203114481371167702.0253
34Izay0i173431650102553438032145165814924108211.3792
35jaylins2550676101010212313782198817941994393742.1275
36butterpicaxes208186320105112065343821271342500163842.5940
37teegah1878982101024904368753886298915253110621.3789
38Wagggy_Shoe23470691010139820422423521872940889191.0548
39EvanRocks2534048101026213292015661354341546830.7292
40Rrrepatiti2529426601031551420151194821305935180.8695
41DatColdCat25408008010683656950363430160625479226001.1274
42twilight2dark256128170102702495322294223802277193162.4443
43Inappropriately256014420103301514995303019651637666562.4603
44Luqk13373162010654324048254914991299982611.5735
45Pokemaniac2535227501035910422839137614631254099751.2571
46KQLY_The_Hacker2553165101012560354504262418801876291912.0413
47Acerr25412297010403304307225920481185071241.6634
48Mattobro55258153000101582462101966136406034750178191.9502
49SkidIV25570863010142704583296016231907665212.9253
50MagmaBear253403740109427303177189712801078580031.3476
51Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
52SocksOn2574725901011838780554952310334733134202.5882
53Pisserer2533430801010734433875233715381126375711.4877
54Hercul3s164506210102436293806207317331129083611.3503
55BilboCable253923510101093283143189012531028854691.8811
56X_o_X22327116010216832278413281456485970480.6894
57SuperJTE213717310101361343208171314951636295391.7153
58Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
59ShesWithMe217526310104919364233656276725623135691.8883
60Zehanort254311050103141604422302114012495186402.8878
61Maaxxieee25580888010181784736282119151362974601.8269
62JOKOKE251559303010187952122149679988497964137126845.0565
63YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
64Thefox0430908201015218326619331333514696620.5326
65Ip8forWinRAR255586150102109924096267214242494367423.6996
66Rbae722538768101014778664056265614001633870852.3060
67Great_Noah2555377501019450573706244912572475081403.0405
68vPVPGOD1757259001017718745832012257121383148511.4398
69Naekal2551952901035610343223195212711085060341.7981
70DeForst1611916940101436086504539411123620163941.4408
71Arata2542710601061423144512500195117290107481.6087
72pistolsteven21589296010902384935260923261417754452.6037
73zombieslayer49202548978501025825646392337230217319149871.1556
74Arithmetic254668770102984059286317061157852464281.3261
75Goatcheema3134490800106845933231488183515842107991.4670
76KsToWin2540915201014058463884201818661346678021.7260
77Koala_Prodigy10490027010540473841211817231691980912.0911
78Kendyyy251165774010582454104646113435134873214371.6268
79thomas_m1625341362010192823296016251335978172241.3540
80InBardWeTrust1929585101057715303817271311459455550.8270
81XrayGodzilla25549229010670534253763255212125677135561.8941
82DaSoccerBoy254873720102407714633247921541969483132.3691
83WeijieIsAwesome133601580101390205149269724527362142600.5163
84Minaxis2546114901021494248662371249513215133900.9869
85yipperin25115080601052068107226024469844865191942.3374
86Ayyme25248863010206557255013211229616355351.1135
87jellysyrup252917910101335622290114151486741268121.0881
88LadderAbuse10245703010872692291125310381399959172.3659
89GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
90Whalebit16106750701055845112496558469134648202351.7123
91_Jessehussin163168600105543524931543950880843972.0032
92anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
93AgentSmith1025812189010110468780275645238250307122994.0903
94GoodGarth252048767010174731821735711052630557500226442.5393
95Vickebyggare155287890108023961773605257215536144711.0736
96booliewoolie25421648010990353159193312261067357761.8478
97AmericanNewb216361170102072625000279022102164053354.0562
98HieuyTienyUy1139222301013452650142747226711714106721.0976
99Fire_Eagle7825498158010540466843822443193919421116291.6700
100Leone2534589401040035426661368129811039108941.0133