MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Murtgah23334785010233233262815781050950978021.2188
2GreetZ251649190010846111521121373613852109275137657.9386
3_______D4nkM3m3525345993010254923249413401154729071971.0129
4Thunderrs2532538101011391022759136113981132859641.8994
5crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
6_Bacon6910123441101098650119466766518020657213270.9686
7itayb11122558963901093076585431328121502428493212.6053
8GarlicKnots9326205010626333411159218199252101680.9099
9xStrqfePlayz1436997101011915238842196168812027114051.0545
10Hypris251291860010205486895565715384129798175681.6962
11MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
12EmeraldKnightFTW2551952531012695744066243816281826192571.9727
13dragonslayer_924735085401046941288616231263821380661.0182
14ReloggeR2526981830101583412318524113227202165700554442.9886
15sciencekids2553978701089491193865250413612508255874.4894
16XMANTIUM2578880901070883061633720244320787106761.9471
17Just_Kyle252880150101106621285313301523620498950.6270
18PiscesPro19364171010905412858150713511172782401.4232
19The_Furry_Man1243787101056828304917381311679199730.6809
20KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
21MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
22irbzee2547636201013667663678215415241760475062.3453
23rudyroker32559586101059110347132767194621083107201.9667
24CheddarWhale25791550010139748764803765271526237210441.2468
25JacklikesOranges2535807601098682825271666861848440112.1152
26BuzzLightYear164779200101624364485295915261321773821.7904
27Boozier25242872010228214921381312826809327982.8924
28HeroIsak7400055010278763799215816411381991521.5099
29SupremeGengar20389041010116626340118451556557296280.5787
30youthaintsleuth2567186201016384752102843236717973118801.5129
31Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
32SparkPlugged2557465901017413603479203114481371167702.0253
33Izay0i2334599101023503438462176167015010109341.3728
34butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
35teegah25819997010255484370173971304615581116991.3318
36Wagggy_Shoe23470691010139820422423521872940889191.0548
37EvanRocks2734153301063813293715731364342447220.7251
38Rrrepatiti25314926010236701421261268858335338070.8807
39DatColdCat25408008010683656950363430160625479226001.1274
40twilight2dark256128170102702495322294223802277193162.4443
41Inappropriately256014420103301514995303019651637666562.4603
42Luqk13373162010654324048254914991299982611.5735
43iHaleStorm2423927901057420280814921316596764310.9278
44Pokemaniac2535227501035910422839137614631254099751.2571
45TheNoobCharizard2553168701012596354505262518801876291922.0411
46Acerr25412297010403304307225920481185071241.6634
47Agent402512402870101753455126106786582453569278751.9218
48Shane2344251004965010106586490445193385127642208651.3248
49Jul13n254271990107942623144177813662485084192.9517
50_Sneakycat_188040050101912377444459328513291135840.9784
51SkidIV25570863010142704583296016231907665212.9253
52MagmaBear253405070109813303182189812841078980141.3463
53Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
54SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
55Pisserer2533430801010734433875233715381126375711.4877
56BilboCable253923510101093283143189012531028854691.8811
57X_o_X253437060102960432286113701491499172040.6928
58SuperJTE213717310101361343208171314951636295391.7153
59shellface125384126010122522956893253243611987111391.0761
60Chiief2514282200102930486128949923297172681208413.4874
61Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
62ellilliv10157953701023949136138799481424201185041.3079
63Zehanort254311050103141604422302114012495186402.8878
64Maaxxieee25580888010181784736282119151362974601.8269
65JOKOKE2515612290101905201221500410011499364187127115.0497
66kerlos615399892010853423186176514211230152852.3275
67YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
68Thefox0430928301035318327219371335515196820.5320
69Ip8forWinRAR255586150102109924096267214242494367423.6996
70Rbae722538768101014778664056265614001633870852.3060
71Great_Noah2555377501019450573706244912572475081403.0405
72vPVPGOD1757259101017728745832012257121383148511.4398
73Higuy67425562939010129872249103249166110328112920.9146
74Meap56254421540106097814421828231395597989030.6716
75Arata2542710601061423144512500195117290107481.6087
76Tmannn195911770102572543845212817171399593831.4915
77pistolsteven215893110102717384935260923261417754452.6037
78ImWithDumber252502196010152421512001311435857862488322631.9368
79zombieslayer49202549408101069055646502343230717375150321.1559
80Lividcoffeebean25143481201042997361826311307695627144186741.4536
81Goatcheema32145985901028695933901522186816171110051.4694
82KsToWin2540915201014058463884201818661346678021.7260
83Koala_Prodigy1849104801097473855212917261694481272.0849
84JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
85oRocky25131035501038110796885952373636184266831.3561
86TastyRain2511906670102349954106306220441035840217701.6463
87thomas_m1625341362010192823296016251335978172241.3540
88XrayGodzilla25555667010734774254343288214625870137021.8880
89Ryan217016416406010183619297215591413875177381.1309
90DaSoccerBoy254873720102407714633247921541969483132.3691
91WeijieIsAwesome133601580101390205149269724527362142600.5163
92IceyLightning2510592450101527961106946064463029235292101.0009
93MinerForty9a25733564010260944169253522340329295226601.2928
94LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
95Ayyme25248863010206557255013211229616355351.1135
96EpicNick75219243703010329125332520951230819766271.2369
97GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
98_Jessehussin163168600105543524931543950880843972.0032
99anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
100Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085