MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo253934871031220216025335171658170294240386297.6171
2KingDuder24248781401272612317223104586765156845531102.9532
3Ridori1931315160383812825009159189091150824398033.7893
4DerpyPIG24713312799003143212824993159079086150793397853.7902
5isaiah01h2518327810863361531070672043502131432172797.6065
6badgarth13161872101026813613666841452521193531092010.9298
7Ch1mmy231369953091584238891058503060109233710715.3698
8GreetZ251626038010490741521107172643807108041135457.9764
9Souply2513079410034418185565247330992707220224.2097
108amuel14111785700147611296546385326990227157485.7294
11Kendyy2526974410422861141988812551733783164243523.4151
12Jakaboy25185566508124142154149339607580870228533.5387
13TheTurtleMan151901039061241115152259605562080265275692.9114
14Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
15jwoon25169316307583821979714318547977389343552.2526
16KyleBarton1252091681077980172117227554416874092212733.4829
17Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
18GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
19ChiefMuffin2112549300549375118659027283865866191653.4368
20Plxz9144678001957143107786645413365729178323.6860
21GokuVsLuigi18173947407275401693611014592264307348621.8446
22JOKOKE251559303010187952122149679988497964137126845.0565
23sorde2121232680103307302301915707731261987247312.5064
24WubWubMeow251423714049653210112797291398861980113175.4767
25Dragonz_1171394876061713105101896669352061347184103.3323
26Z_52514027950747409121101046605349960097212252.8314
27WeatherBoy2515690170314922143151819319586258319314811.8525
28Pytza11586504022037098114387175426358139319931.8172
29GoodGarth252048767010174731821735711052630557500226442.5393
30ImWithDumber14209005700434151166539412724155754250722.2238
31WeatherChild818013900539350170799814726553402352711.5140
32Datskeleton_910763560982568106567022363453268192552.7665
33WeeUncle2584005908401619254582662279652903144983.6490
34Hoozier19182044703859126138577554630352853239892.2032
3512339201413711061239153115847034455052082213042.4447
36Equuality810968800101204104110917715337650656160393.1583
37AgentSmith1025812189010110468780275645238250307122994.0903
38Agent4023108900805297855112015923527848407253831.9071
39CommanderBox103093238042826727613175491006448305385941.2516
40Hss259467630865188166594713194647397110904.2739
41Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
42iBosshog18782155082926572744567270746387108304.2832
43CREEPER__11916372840018656110496631441845001205072.1944
44Maximoosepower2589846802440514772034299290444915130233.4489
45yipperin25115080601052068107226024469844865191942.3374
46Buitenspelen2590970402258511779774908306943229158682.7243
47Anton_b_g226344560112755065284293223542821134563.1823
48ahaCupper13787496049411176975063263442580149942.8398
49butterpicaxes208186320105112065343821271342500163842.5940
50ewald222520512310617451110138899301458842066181122.3225
51Soup612127140261917787415276346541246144462.8552
52M8rix17670180155767165324215231740559142882.8387
53BashCrandisnoot2214542890013955108216487433440497226561.7875
54LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
55coolmann24148154210367914058893716217339922105363.7891
56AppleManiac25156071807649953125336792574139480283731.3915
57JMMD32211889340387151144599738472139430236291.6687
58BritishBear221408467021398112105556767378839355140732.7965
59Epic0sammy7930315073748160083254275438154144182.6463
60YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
61KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
62ZNNUDI18766821001665772584679257937101198301.8710
63GodVibes25737173065471405781352222593708696483.8439
64Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
65Madsii19616147011440705885384820373649492303.9538
66Paradoxi251162289091343058490315686334535986163772.1973
67Jevvvv2399208502248044101855764442135157187141.8786
68Kendyyy251165774010582454104646113435134873214371.6268
69BrainyBeeby189357670170068103866006438034790195621.7784
70Mattobro55258153000101582462101966136406034750178191.9502
71SocksOn2574725901011838780554952310334733134202.5882
72DeSkill258458020932676571484899224934651105233.2929
73Whalebit16106750701055845112496558469134648202351.7123
74ATanCommander1314838990134570112297401382834460199171.7302
75Keldricc221089398058969484504491395933987202591.6776
76Trizexar226622920121597861284078205033865128122.6432
77ThicWetDankTree258276330107836635634321524193343092873.5997
78jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
79CREEPER__415969417072167068083599320932785169641.9326
80MrHatMan332111527770915025282115034317732665132712.4614
81crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
82oRocky711133440365210780685007306131773196631.6159
83MoleHole1098418707102232103095638467131486286781.0979
84Noobas_206086490719924978275027280031366178591.7563
85StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
86OldEclipse20124170706162756107476875387230219145352.0791
87DskraM12345186057630737514648403168167229879103292.8927
88ItsWombo177202950315367361023594250829828113022.6392
89RedBleedingHeart16144566203165844115027230427229755232111.2819
90Lemonade15535528051052614665283818272940686783.3886
91ImWithAverage169124140413576578273833399428846236041.2221
92Wack_Attack_25952717010131768616721417425472874491573.1390
93craiigith1352522001295257303272245828614101302.8247
94MiniMan819225771480420288349563189176728247101892.7723
95Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
96fanfan80042510916820753588685984939365927906239581.1648
97Hawk69823694619084057057322961277127895140001.9925
98NiallHoran258343980616707063643480288427804113912.4409
99ItsCwazy18890083099015280664715335127702115792.3924
100ydduB206851100611011005541371118302726564914.2004