MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo254058548079221916026092176518441299769398537.5219
2ReloggeR2526981830101583412318524113227202165700554442.9886
3Ridori253201376061438212825568163239245152630407243.7479
4ilovesuperliasse23201823403253113616835105466289133798140329.5352
5Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
6Ch1mmy251443487006144238931561333182112138745415.0440
7GreetZ251649190010846111521121373613852109275137657.9386
8TheTurtleMan152476270042711181883812183665599680336742.9601
9Kendyy25311717606158801142288814856803295384287773.3146
10Souply25137744401477718188095432337794378228164.1365
118amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
12jwoon191790167021077822124315547569681817370852.2062
13KyleBarton12523450970611248172131078465464281441249853.2596
14Jakaboy25185566508124142154149339607580870228533.5387
15Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
16Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
17Chiief2514282200102930486128949923297172681208413.4874
18Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
19GokuVsLuigi171848073051159401779311565622867719365461.8530
20Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
21GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
22Moled1918035940113551431713110578655364191358271.7917
23JOKOKE2515612290101905201221500410011499364187127115.0497
24ImWithDumber252502196010152421512001311435857862488322631.9368
25Sgt_Nachos2517600040946598130288180484862472404661.5438
26WubWubMeow2514259540413022210113167317399962045113705.4569
27sorde21212327416031744302302815712731661991247472.5050
28Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
29Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085
30CommanderBox253679681005821816732664210271163757759449311.2855
31Datskeleton_2511974070135268118737832404157432238042.4127
32TeamPurple251950497021122501869710838785956986391771.4546
33Agent402512402870101753455126106786582453569278751.9218
34Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
35ewald2225262882304231681101838312449593453032242922.1831
36Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
37WeeUncle78407880973319254702668280252966145113.6501
381233921141469906594153115987041455752110213332.4427
39AgentSmith10178254610617438782355814242151158126764.0358
40Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
41CREEPER__116184489408164656123027452485050693231732.1876
42JMMD313149546907252511778712228555950616299521.6899
43DaddyFurFur251091456009724117100526379367350604195392.5899
44Anton_b_g197883310919645081785405277349261178642.7576
45Hss2595059608111958166794728195147484111084.2748
46iBosshog16802042098956574274656277147292111144.2552
47Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
48gfbowlcut2589846802440514772034299290444915130253.4484
49LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
50IllegalFreedom258856840684787175284880264844781167822.6684
51Cupper2579768204134611177795113266642892151962.8226
52butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
53Epic0sammy1810186770020828166473676297141769156502.6689
54Soup812129400232917787455278346741250144492.8549
55DatBoiHarvey2514607220019655108406501433940549226771.7881
56LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
57Paradoxi2513584330924455892104476671377640412197342.0478
58Keldricc19136118903618104101385526461240397240871.6771
59Whalebit20126970406162345129427760518240376221371.8239
60coolmann2421821621034514059213733218839950106223.7611
61I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
62AnimeBabe11114483608109644110676366470139662206961.9164
63SmolBear_251410368027397112105696776379339382141002.7930
64Nitmare201218171025747081694364380538605227421.6975
65FrozenTurkey1816124646005143439127337072566138384362111.0600
66GodVibes2576906007475014060353675236038374101883.7666
67ZNNUDI10806455033855775604884267638154205651.8553
68YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
69KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
70Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
71madsii1462474702451705963390820553671993843.9129
72Mattobro55218536250177968109646696426836623190711.9204
73oRocky25131035501038110796885952373636184266831.3561
74TastyRain2511906670102349954106306220441035840217701.6463
75Beebyy1996546502206568106866184450235762204221.7512
76Wack_Attack_25114996305133116182275194303335144109773.2016
77SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
78DeSkill258458040932696571484899224934651105233.2929
79ATanCommander1314843970191570112367405383134463199251.7296
80baseballaholic221913647100397069110856793429234372261641.3137
81Trizexar226622920121597861284078205033865128122.6432
82MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
83RedBleedingHeart2516104390986444130688233483533135263731.2564
84jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
85MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
86crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
87ItsWombo238129070611967368574124273331851128722.4744
88Noobas_8620391089444979485109283931747182341.7411
89PandaCanFly228624650714535277594517324231589216771.4573
90JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
91MiniMan819206889300910318358063699210731351124442.5194
92StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
93camperlamper141202523008238694885499398930711261861.1728
94LuK025109680408393731102586422383630672231621.3242
95OldEclipse25126480100379956108316935389630514146532.0824
96DskraM123452461515207210214649273233169430262105052.8807
97ItzCqnadian258152350298454374804039344130240227911.3268
98Hypris251291860010205486895565715384129798175681.6962
99MineButcher18920628039684789255499342629647162701.8222
100Lemonade2153633605667614678284518332946287233.3775