MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo253984904054421016025567173128255296104390057.5914
2jedi_jordan1025774840628812317667107536914159734538142.9683
3Ridori20316071004223012825124160029122151423400573.7802
4isaiah01h2518329650865201531070972073502131453172807.6072
5Jimmyy_Vadar221418200520510621361517294475725125391125479.9937
6Ch1mmy25142142601031537238915860393119111115732915.1610
7GreetZ251647675010826121521119573513844109137137347.9465
8Souply25137633201716518188015425337694329227954.1381
98amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
10Kendyy25290979301041761142121413588762689161265033.3642
11TheTurtleMan2421960610120071181674410699604588932301342.9512
12Jakaboy25185566508124142154149339607580870228533.5387
13Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
14KyleBarton1252225852014620172123998051434877634228363.3996
15jwoon25169503807492821982414332549277423344092.2501
16Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
17ChiefMuffin25130818507694075121819294288767528197483.4195
18Dragonz_1181483936081517105108507089376166911195273.4266
19GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
20GokuVsLuigi181800203001778401732011278604265855355971.8500
21Plxz9144678001957143107786645413365729178323.6860
22JOKOKE251559794010188444122149739993498064142126875.0557
23sorde2121232684003501302302115708731361987247372.5058
24WubWubMeow251423726049665210112817291399061980113175.4767
25Moled121664400071008143158569766609060434332321.8185
26RawrLikeAWalrus2514106230758681121101266624350260328212822.8347
27MutatedG____24164978304108898119737554441959592349981.7027
28masteraholic222122749340821761511798410204778058692280542.0921
29Garth_Vadar252114471010241144821772011304641658478230972.5318
30TeamPurple518597070891501753310115741854399363591.4962
31CommanderBox253445545002602636730341194641087754141422791.2806
32Datskeleton_25109838009239268108647172369254050198482.7232
33Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
34Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
35WeeUncle2584005908401619254582662279652903144983.6490
3612339201414350061879153115927038455452088213132.4440
37Swetsy91097071010245104110977718337950668160473.1575
38AgentSmith1025812189010110468780275645238250307122994.0903
39Agent402511484450781155116516202544949990261661.9105
40ewald2217233044001020091101558910519507047750206032.3176
41CREEPER__11417410640429256115186959455947540215762.2034
42Hss259485920888578166704721194947452110974.2761
43Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
44iBosshog18782387085246572774568270946390108334.2823
45Buitenspelen179992570781511787095432327745661172652.6447
46Mahximoose2589846802440514772034299290444915130233.4489
47yipperin25115080601052068107226024469844865191942.3374
48JMMD3191335948091621511583010800503044444262211.6950
49Anton_b_g20678542034045068464526232043958140913.1196
50M8rix17863333059337172364715252143422160352.7080
51Dealerr1678972804150511177075072263542600150172.8368
52butterpicaxes20819063010179912065373822271542507163892.5936
53Soup812129040229317787445278346641249144482.8550
54DatBoiHarvey2514607040067855108396500433940548226761.7881
55LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
56Paradoxi2513433650922289992103266597372940210194712.0651
57coolmann24148156790398614058933718217539923105453.7860
58AppleManiac251564382071133453125516806574539593284061.3938
59BritishBear23140961902789112105596771378839359140812.7952
60Epic0sammy259522040751198161363333280339197147562.6563
61SoSadLOL22805193023585775504877267338137205521.8556
62YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
63GodVibes2575255306212771405885359122943766198463.8250
64jimmequaD_PVP_YT1112434780880310492585035422337523219661.7082
65KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
66Jew2312421714110082206127344106566097455937288200031.8641
67Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
68madsii146245350286705959390620533670093813.9122
69Whalebit1711335840190445116156820479536009206551.7434
70Beebyy1396397702184568106726174449835747203601.7557
71LadiesMan6969692511870970102192154105876193439435616216991.6414
72Nitmare251102354010115147073663958340835307191651.8423
73Mattobro55258153000101582462101966136406034750178191.9502
74SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
75DeSkill258458020932676571484899224934651105233.2929
76Tornadorex181411095040073139112556240501534489313361.1006
77ATanCommander1314842850180370112347405382934463199221.7299
78Trizexar226622920121597861284078205033865128122.6432
79ThicWetDankTree258276330107836635634321524193343092873.5997
80jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
81oRocky1911614930437310783795198318132772210251.5587
82MrHatMan332311550670922785282165039317732694132772.4625
83crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
84Noobas_256182600735094979265097282931694181541.7458
85ItsWombo168059170610527367674069269831623127112.4878
86Wack_Attack_211068991023906174864668281831553102213.0871
87RedBleedingHeart2015284830625944121667700446631380246541.2728
88StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
89OldEclipse25126361800261456108256934389130493146412.0827
90DskraM123451960776607195214648623176168629952103932.8819
91baseballaholic222511953010340033294825727375529471231151.2750
92Lemonade15535528051052614665283818272940686783.3886
93LooKow251042893052903196966052364429168220471.3230
94MiniMan819256061510525978351733332184128986107222.7034
95ImWithAverage169124140413576578273833399428846236041.2221
96craiigith1352522001295257303272245828614101302.8247
97Yoshi_Prodigy256830800310323346338388224562805783033.3791
98Buddysai1197222290723471005720382518952799767824.1281
99MinerForty9a2569048109143804166443383326127993217311.2882
100fanfan80042510916820753588685984939365927906239581.1648