MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo254058548079221916026092176518441299769398537.5219
2relogger12702263002401812318587113637224165974555572.9875
3Ridori193207972072912825628163629266152792408373.7415
4Jimme25201986603229513616855105616294133888140519.5287
5Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
6Ch1mmy151443545011002238931661343182112144745415.0448
7GreetZ251649209010846301521121473623852109276137657.9387
8TheTurtleMan524871760540211818988123016687100333338902.9605
9Kendyy131272240793781142301814964805495791289613.3076
10Souply25137744401477718188095432337794378228164.1365
118amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
12INeedAGirlfriend13179663703688822137615671570582173373092.2025
13KyleBarton12523469290619885172131218477464481499250053.2593
14Jakaboy251856021082235142154189343607580892228613.5384
15Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
16Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
17Chiief15143106300139886129229943297972781208753.4865
18Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
19GokuVsLuigi191849397051740401780511572623367751365721.8525
20Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
21GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
22Moled2118056580113601431716510610655564286359161.7899
23JOKOKE2515612780101905791221500610012499464189127145.0487
24masteraj12125141160230651512018611549863762759325661.9271
25MutatedGrap311176462101091298130778218485962632407501.5370
26WubWubMeow2514260340413102210113197319400062046113745.4551
27sorde21212327416031744302302815712731661991247472.5050
28Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
29Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085
30CommanderBox253689806006130966732853211511170257901451281.2830
31Datskeleton_2511977210197468118807836404457470238172.4130
32INeedABoyfriend11195399403877501875610883787357090392961.4528
33Agent40912422890086055126546816583853695279621.9203
34ewald222526428880664551101859712593600453338246182.1666
35Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
36Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
37WeeUncle78407880973319254702668280252966145113.6501
3812339211414905061509153116037045455852122213342.4431
39AgentSmith10178254610617438782355814242151158126764.0358
40JMMD323150391507786511795812368559051026301971.6898
41CREEPER__12418492360865056123577494486350913232952.1856
42Irum211095473011437117101276430369750782196712.5816
43Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
44Anton_b_g2279410701018325082815472280949710181062.7455
45Hss2595059608111958166794728195147484111084.2748
46iBosshog16802042098956574274656277147292111144.2552
47Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
48gfbowlcut2589846802440514772034299290444915130253.4484
49LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
50IllegalFreedom258856840684787175284880264844781167822.6684
51Tohz2579768204134611177795113266642892151962.8226
52butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
53Epic0sammy1810186770020838166473676297141769156502.6689
54Soup812129400232917787455278346741250144492.8549
55DatBoiHarvey2514607220019655108406501433940549226771.7881
56LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
57Paradoxi2513587680924482292104546676377840432197472.0475
58Keldricc191361702032159104101455530461540413241001.6769
59Whalebit20126970406162345129427760518240376221371.8239
60coolmann2421821621034514059213733218839950106223.7611
61I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
62Thiccccc11114483608161144110676366470139662206961.9164
63SmolBear_251410368027397112105696776379339382141002.7930
64Nitmare2212199300224727081904378381238658228241.6937
65Tornadorex181712469290583939127437079566438395362261.0599
66GodVibes2576916307485314060373677236038377101963.7639
67ZNNUDI10806455033855775604884267638154205651.8553
68YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
69KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
70Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
71madsii1462474702451705963390820553671993843.9129
72Mattobro55218536650181968109666697426936623190721.9202
73oRocky251311796010407410797015963373836220267281.3551
74TastyRain2511906670102349954106306220441035840217701.6463
75Beebyy1996546502206568106866184450235762204221.7512
76Wack_Attack_25114996305133116182275194303335144109773.2016
77baseballaholic22913743250438869112196896432334753263831.3172
78SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
79DeSkill258458040932696571484899224934651105233.2929
80ATanCommander1314843970191570112367405383134463199251.7296
81Lagimus23662467014897861334079205433866128242.6408
82MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
83RedBleedingHeart191613963010115844131598293486633246266241.2487
84jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
85MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
86crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
87ItsWombo238130670622477368614127273431858128772.4740
88Noobas_8620391089444979485109283931747182341.7411
89PandaCanFly10862714081345277654522324331598216951.4565
90JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
91MiniMan819206889300910318358063699210731351124442.5194
92StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
93LuK01510998700921631102926451384130774232381.3243
94camperlamper141202523008238694885499398930711261861.1728
95PureMapleSyrup14820850035974375684100346830703229941.3353
96OldEclipse25126480100379956108316935389630514146532.0824
97DskraM123452461515207210214649273233169430262105052.8807
98MineButcher259273760326874790585597346129971164571.8212
99Hypris251292607010220436895655724384129819175871.6955
100IceyLightning1106722800958761108126135467729466295420.9974