MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo17406123908127116026112176638449299837398737.5198
2relogger25271085600208812318653114127241166373556612.9890
3Ridori21321124907133112825671163979274152905408923.7392
4Jimme2520222530353613616883105846299134064140749.5257
5Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
6Ch1mmy17144354501112238931661343182112144745415.0448
7GreetZ25165020001085811521121973653854109319137757.9360
8TheTurtleMan1624943950567111819030123276703100504339572.9597
9Kendyy2531414470771911142312315048807596125290813.3054
10Souply25137744401477718188095432337794378228164.1365
118amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
12INeedAGirlfriend151798227031166822140215694570882225373512.2014
13KyleBarton12523469290619885172131218477464481499250053.2593
14Jakaboy251856021082235142154189343607580892228613.5384
15Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
16Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
17Chiief18143410200205686129459963298272847209003.4855
18Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
19GokuVsLuigi20185020205778401782311584623967803365841.8534
20Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
21GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
22Moled231808806017891431720610642656464355359601.7896
23JOKOKE2515614130101910211221501110016499564192127205.0465
24masteraj12142535632043801512038111691869063077328641.9193
25MutatedGrap3201769717010128598131478263488462754411331.5256
26WubWubMeow2514260340413102210113197319400062046113745.4551
27sorde21212327416031744302302815712731661991247472.5050
28Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
29Garth_Vadar252151767010281854821805711496656158904234822.5085
30CommanderBox25369999601138206732928211991172957992452221.2824
31Lord_Trywin25120126201507868119097852405757581239232.4069
32TeamPurple25196336203690501883210920791257268394831.4504
33Agent40171247147004455127216861586053788280751.9159
34ewald221926557610716791101871712681603653512247802.1595
35Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
36Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
37WeeUncle78407880973319254702668280252966145113.6501
381233922141542706927153116197054456552151213552.4421
39CREEPER__11718625860989556124487548490051364234592.1895
40AgentSmith10178254610617438782355814242151158126764.0358
41JimCkel231504602072627511797612386559051097302241.6906
42Irum251099212012859117101726459371350937197852.5745
43Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
44Anton_b_g24795967010665083005480282049795181422.7447
45Hss2595059608111958166794728195147484111084.2748
46iBosshog16802042098956574274656277147292111144.2552
47Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
48gfbowlcut2589846802440514772034299290444915130253.4484
49LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
50AdamLZ2588684706102937175334883265044839167872.6711
51Cupper2579799604196611177845115266942915151992.8235
52butterpicaxes25820685010262412065553833272242558164142.5928
53Epic0sammy1810186770020838166473676297141769156502.6689
54Soup812129400232917787455278346741250144492.8549
55DatGurlHarley2514631850040555108556513434240597226921.7890
56Paradoxi251364750099299392104996707379240526198052.0463
57Keldricc231367018032249104101705543462740467241551.6753
58LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
59Whalebit20127295207110345129777782519540438222001.8215
60coolmann2421821621034514059213733218839950106223.7611
61I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
62AnimeBabe1311459210826744110736370470339676207091.9159
63BritishBear251410368027447112105696776379339382141002.7930
64Nitmare71226942036857082654426383938843230931.6820
65Tornadorex1817124769305131439127517081567038403362461.0595
66GodVibes2576916307485314060373677236038377101963.7639
67ZNNUDI16806455037255775604884267638154205651.8553
68YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
69KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
70Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
71madsii1462474702451705963390820553671993843.9129
72Mattobro552585717401175968109916710428136644191261.9159
73oRocky251314398010934110797125968374436252267681.3543
74TastyRain2511908210102365354106346222441235846217811.6457
75Exchanged_209658540213568106916189450235786204371.7510
76baseballaholic2217139766107183269114257055437035277266791.3223
77Wack_Attack_25115023505144976182335199303435185109783.2050
78SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
79DeSkill258458040932696571484899224934651105233.2929
80ATanCommander1514871280188170112567415384134501199581.7287
81Lagimus23662467014897861334079205433866128242.6408
82MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
83RedBleedingHeart19161412901021244131628294486833255266281.2489
84jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
85MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
86crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
87ItsWombo24814013068377368734137273631893129032.4718
88Noobas_11622101084304979625113284931763183091.7348
89PeopleToday13866117089135277964547324931671217941.4532
90JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
91MiniMan819206892230928388358113704210731362124572.5176
92StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
93LuK01511002370958831103006458384230800232471.3249
94ItzCqnadian16823509037314376014126347530782230881.3332
95camperlamper1912026820015828694925501399130718261911.1728
96OldEclipse31265777016156108386939389930532146612.0825
97DskraM123452461515207210214649273233169430262105052.8807
98MineButcher23933059049344790985623347530093165051.8233
99Hypris251304072010274966896665802386430088177541.6947
100IceyLightning2410801160087761109716233473829696300430.9884