MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo15405872908107216026095176528443299795398557.5221
2relogger12707591003239012318632113957237166158556372.9865
3Ridori21321098307106512825665163929273152893408803.7400
4Jimme25202134003509213616872105746298134018140679.5271
5Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
6Ch1mmy161443545011792238931661343182112144745415.0448
7GreetZ251649209010846301521121473623852109276137657.9387
8TheTurtleMan13249165305129011819013123176696100414339302.9594
9Kendyy2531387780730601142309515029806696018290523.3050
10Souply25137744401477718188095432337794378228164.1365
118amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
12INeedAGirlfriend15179816203741822140015692570882224373502.2014
13KyleBarton12523469290619885172131218477464481499250053.2593
14Jakaboy251856021082235142154189343607580892228613.5384
15Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
16Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
17Chiief18143410200205686129459963298272847209003.4855
18Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
19GokuVsLuigi20184998805553401782211584623867796365821.8533
20Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
21GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
22Moled2118057220114241431716710611655664287359191.7898
23JOKOKE2515614130101910211221501110016499564192127205.0465
24masteraj122425295400324061512032511646867962999328051.9204
25MutatedGrap3131766537010136198131058236486962662408291.5347
26WubWubMeow2514260340413102210113197319400062046113745.4551
27sorde21212327416031744302302815712731661991247472.5050
28Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
29Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085
30CommanderBox25369733701104266732906211821172457964452011.2824
31Datskeleton_2511977210197468118807836404457470238172.4130
32TeamPurple191958074031758501879710900789757186394211.4506
33Agent401312439640059855126816836584553750280121.9188
34ewald22192654685073561101870312672603153494247652.1601
35Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
36Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
37WeeUncle78407880973319254702668280252966145113.6501
381233922141542706927153116197054456552151213552.4421
39CREEPER__1251859915082381356124287540488851295234242.1898
40AgentSmith10178254610617438782355814242151158126764.0358
41JMMD3231504164071146511796512375559051049302021.6903
42Irum23109746201851117101556446370950860197512.5751
43Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
44Anton_b_g237944090102985082865473281349721181192.7441
45Hss2595059608111958166794728195147484111084.2748
46iBosshog16802042098956574274656277147292111144.2552
47Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
48gfbowlcut2589846802440514772034299290444915130253.4484
49LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
50IllegalFreedom258856840684787175284880264844781167822.6684
51Cupper2579784104181111177815113266842893151982.8223
52butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
53Epic0sammy1810186770020838166473676297141769156502.6689
54Soup812129400232917787455278346741250144492.8549
55DatBoiHarvey2514622740032155108496510433940579226821.7890
56Paradoxi2513628200924754092104766692378440502197802.0476
57Keldricc231367018032249104101705543462740467241551.6753
58LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
59Whalebit21127056106140445129517767518440384221671.8218
60coolmann2421821621034514059213733218839950106223.7611
61I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
62AnimeBabe1311459210826744110736370470339676207091.9159
63BritishBear251410368027447112105696776379339382141002.7930
64Nitmare2512244230240747082334402383138778229681.6883
65Tornadorex181712469290583939127437079566438395362261.0599
66GodVibes2576916307485314060373677236038377101963.7639
67ZNNUDI16806455037255775604884267638154205651.8553
68YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
69KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
70Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
71madsii1462474702451705963390820553671993843.9129
72Mattobro552585717401175968109916710428136644191261.9159
73oRocky251314278010913710797115967374436249267671.3542
74TastyRain2511908210102365354106346222441235846217811.6457
75Beebyy1996546502206568106866184450235762204221.7512
76Wack_Attack_25115011405140626182315198303335154109773.2025
77baseballaholic221138982806069113376985435235089265761.3203
78SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
79DeSkill258458040932696571484899224934651105233.2929
80ATanCommander1314843970191570112367405383134463199251.7296
81Lagimus23662467014897861334079205433866128242.6408
82MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
83RedBleedingHeart19161412901021244131628294486833255266281.2489
84jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
85MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
86crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
87ItsWombo24813616064407368704134273631886128952.4727
88Noobas_11622101084304979625113284931763183091.7348
89PandaCanFly10862714081345277654522324331598216951.4565
90JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
91MiniMan819206892230928388358113704210731362124572.5176
92StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
93LuK01511002370958831103006458384230800232471.3249
94ItzCqnadian15822076036094375904117347330751230711.3329
95camperlamper14120252300108238694885499398930711261861.1728
96OldEclipse25126480100379956108316935389630514146532.0824
97DskraM123452461515207210214649273233169430262105052.8807
98MineButcher22931243047944790845613347130063164881.8233
99Hypris251302699010257466896505790386030055177291.6952
100IceyLightning2010742170096961109046196470829601298260.9925