MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1Z_Hobo254051167077454016026031176128419299450397997.5241
2relogger6267508101034912318264111227142164394551192.9825
3Ridori1831873500677712825350161569194152055403613.7674
423467828367432541420128790330713616749104986251133647139839.5578
5Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
6Ch1mmy25144264400780238929961233176112077744715.0500
7GreetZ251648918010843391521120973593850109250137617.9391
8TheTurtleMan232422776082521181826211737652597064329382.9469
9Souply25137669601352918188045428337694353228074.1370
10Kendyy203088884059881142255314572798194209283423.3240
118amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
12KyleBarton12523447420610693172131028461464181427249793.2598
13Jakaboy25185566508124142154149339607580870228533.5387
14jwoon171760143001338822076615136563080673361252.2332
15Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
16Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
17Chiief251415294010660786127469783296371961206613.4829
18Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
19Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
20GokuVsLuigi241839950042416401769111498619367300363391.8520
21GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
22JOKOKE2515612290101905201221500410011499364187127115.0497
23Moled81795774012741431702110510651163976354921.8025
24SgtMajorTacos21754297091991198129458119482662327400451.5564
25WubWubMeow2514252080412073210113027305399762031113545.4634
26sorde2121232684003501302302115708731361987247372.5058
27masteraj12222447803068241511937110987838461229310321.9731
28Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
29Garth_Vadar252149189010278923821803011483654758892234602.5103
30Datskeleton_2111917370111368118077782402557192236172.4216
31CommanderBox253632277005140136732009205761143356876441021.2896
32TeamPurple13193325301581501840110625777656386385641.4621
33Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
34Agent40191231959010268755124406670577053097275791.9253
35Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
36WeeUncle78407880973319254702668280252966145113.6501
371233921141469906594153115987041455752110213332.4427
38ewald222325584470312281101757111867570451520231662.2239
39AgentSmith10158246510618568782175799241851093126474.0399
40Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
41CREEPER__118182526907139756121187327479149968228422.1875
42HeIsMySon810714820066711797836193359049816189732.6256
43JMMD315146622705477511725111816543549106288901.6998
44Hss2595059608111958166794728195147484111084.2748
45Anton_b_g177545320718215078005128267247470171872.7620
46iBosshog16802042098956574274656277147292111144.2552
47Blaiir259177780101376612762443799244546578142043.2792
48gfbowlcut2589846802440514772034299290444915130253.4484
49LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
50ISnortBonemeal258833480617787174944856263844550167082.6664
51Cupper2579768204134611177795113266642892151962.8226
52butterpicaxes20819187010192312065393824271542515163922.5936
53Epic0sammy1810186460017518166463675297141767156442.6698
54Soup812129040229317787445278346641249144482.8550
55DatBoiHarvey2514607220019655108406501433940549226771.7881
56LavaPugLife2362363207213810375424926261640456111553.6267
57Keldricc18135983203461104101175509460840369240521.6784
58Whalebit1712684260669545129177743517440329221151.8236
59Paradoxi2513536480923576692104046642376240308196362.0528
60coolmann2421821621034514059213733218839950106223.7611
61I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
62AnimeBabe1111446060886444110646364470039651206921.9162
63BritishBear2514096360215274112105616771379039359140842.7946
64Nitmare1712163370218637081454352379338555226391.7030
65FrozenTurkey1816124646005143439127337072566138384362111.0600
66GodVibes2576906007475014060353675236038374101883.7666
67iMax810806375033055775604884267638150205641.8552
68YoungBeef88359760107558271654461270437713119513.1556
69KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
70Shoo_25768116010202751414440304813923708240529.1515
71madsii1462474702451705963390820553671993843.9129
72Mattobro55218536250177968109646696426836623190711.9204
73oRocky3129455901023410795675874369335858261771.3698
74Beebyy1996546502206568106866184450235762204221.7512
75LadiesMan6969692511889530102212754106006198440235714217271.6438
76Wack_Attack_25114996305133116182275194303335144109773.2016
77SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
78DeSkill258458020932676571484899224934651105233.2929
79ATanCommander1314843970191570112367405383134463199251.7296
80Trizexar226622920121597861284078205033865128122.6432
81MansNotHot420258279710105374635635321524203345592923.6004
82jedi_jordan2543038005475387632821988129433040258912.7617
83baseballaholic2223130300708246369105106378413232861251641.3059
84MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
85RedBleedingHeart25158879708758744127868037474932510258911.2556
86crowhawk20122571516901041918260553392266332025129742.4684
87ItsWombo228117760617807368474119272831833128572.4759
88Noobas_8620391089444979485109283931747182341.7411
89JustinFTW810320390105606589674481448631541271371.1623
90MiniMan819196882310922308357973693210431322124362.5187
91StayClear256142920349131004932270222303098977114.0188
92PandaCanFly2584800706177395275944400319430978212111.4605
93AjitPaiIsDad141202480007308694865498398830710261851.1728
94OldEclipse25126480100379956108316935389630514146532.0824
95LuK01810892520856631101476344380330353229711.3214
96DskraM123452160995207187614648923203168930078104322.8832
97Hypris2412853860109976894845658382629597174081.7002
98Lemonade2153633605667614678284518332946287233.3775
99MinerForty9a25733564010260944169253522340329295226601.2928
100craiigith13525661014705257343274246028614101372.8227