MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1CommanderBox25369999601138206732928211991172957992452221.2824
2Z_Hobo17406123908127116026112176638449299837398737.5198
3Ridori21321124907133112825671163979274152905408923.7392
4Kendyy2531414470771911142312315048807596125290813.3054
5sorde21212327416031744302302815712731661991247472.5050
6INeedAGirlfriend151798227031166822140215694570882225373512.2014
7masteraj12142535632043801512038111691869063077328641.9193
8TheTurtleMan1624943950567111819030123276703100504339572.9597
9TeamPurple25196336203690501883210920791257268394831.4504
10ewald221926557610716791101871712681603653512247802.1595
11relogger25271085600208812318653114127241166373556612.9890
12Lividcoffeebean25143481201042997361826311307695627144186741.4536
13Garth_Vadar252151767010281854821805711496656158904234822.5085
14JimCkel231504602072627511797612386559051097302241.6906
15GokuVsLuigi20185020205778401782311584623967803365841.8534
16Moled231808806017891431720610642656464355359601.7896
17Rokin112176630036198615172039813739018039412350.4375
18mocharaven201733995072252141701210166684611083282020.3930
19Jimme2520222530353613616883105846299134064140749.5257
20Jakaboy251856021082235142154189343607580892228613.5384
21JOKOKE2515614130101910211221501110016499564192127205.0465
22Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
23Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
24Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
25ellilliv2215925390102949137628901486124436186991.3068
26RedBleedingHeart19161412901021244131628294486833255266281.2489
27MutatedGrap3201769717010128598131478263488462754411331.5256
28KyleBarton12523469290619885172131218477464481499250053.2593
29Whalebit20127295207110345129777782519540438222001.8215
30Chiief18143410200205686129459963298272847209003.4855
31Tornadorex1817124769305131439127517081567038403362461.0595
32Agent40171247147004455127216861586053788280751.9159
33I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
34CREEPER__11718625860989556124487548490051364234592.1895
35DyslexicHacker221242631010157150120356831520420775214320.9693
36Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
37Lord_Trywin25120126201507868119097852405757581239232.4069
381233922141542706927153116197054456552151213552.4421
39Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
40baseballaholic2217139766107183269114257055437035277266791.3223
41WubWubMeow2514260340413102210113197319400062046113745.4551
42ATanCommander1514871280188170112567415384134501199581.7287
43GreetZ25165020001085811521121973653854109319137757.9360
44Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
45Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
46AnimeBabe1311459210826744110736370470339676207091.9159
47GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
48Mattobro552585717401175968109916710428136644191261.9159
49IceyLightning2410801160087761109716233473829696300430.9884
50DatGurlHarley2514631850040555108556513434240597226921.7890
51OldEclipse31265777016156108386939389930532146612.0825
52JonahBeck715088270839230107366502423424580290640.8457
53Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
54LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
55Exchanged_209658540213568106916189450235786204371.7510
56TastyRain2511908210102365354106346222441235846217811.6457
57BritishBear251410368027447112105696776379339382141002.7930
58Paradoxi251364750099299392104996707379240526198052.0463
59LuK01511002370958831103006458384230800232471.3249
60Amagiri_Ayqto1471786902102230102056261394413831208480.6634
61Irum251099212012859117101726459371350937197852.5745
62Keldricc231367018032249104101705543462740467241551.6753
63Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
64maxben34234101460911733410087579042971067499451.0733
65Bubblyie218448900814899799345164477022923201991.1349
66Draconium239929470511293499225229469320092305000.6588
67Danneyy2198055701544097615101466020935193931.0795
68oRocky251314398010934110797125968374436252267681.3543
698amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
70IcyMixed249324670219644796845725395916630164041.0138
71kenzanatio9000158832140014092896785269440919408222640.8717
72Hypris251304072010274966896665802386430088177541.6947
73camperlamper1912026820015828694925501399130718261911.1728
74DeForst1113442800213156094305039439125587183981.3907
75wearecrafty111052566065173093935172422129292333570.8781
76Ch1mmy17144354501112238931661343182112144745415.0448
77KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
78XsnipperX237605370815324792085538367023257177861.3076
79MineButcher23933059049344790985623347530093165051.8233
80Shane2344251006242010157286490705217385327800208991.3302
81JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
82Souply25137744401477718188095432337794378228164.1365
83Soup812129400232917787455278346741250144492.8549
84Intermediant12768865041702387125053365920148236350.8525
85gumball0000229059280610183287074334437310976213800.5134
86ThatAwesomePaul2310818750225553086445238340611731118650.9887
87YungChrisx2253443603105238625577528501213972001.6860
88anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
89Jinxiest710092910105993384985444305414683144581.0156
90lobsterc972567756900116092184304627380314282230530.6195
91Alpace14743071031225278404509133138827108330.8148
92Anton_b_g24795967010665083005480282049795181422.7447
93Nitmare71226942036857082654426383938843230931.6820
94MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
95AgentSmith10178254610617438782355814242151158126764.0358
96Wack_Attack_25115023505144976182335199303435185109783.2050
972013HitTheTrack18890134099525280684715335327706115862.3913
98SpookfestSmart228562080517782280674102396519537260680.7495
99SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
100Rchan3332312082670714308080234958306519526140111.3936