MCInfected 2.0 Stats

# Player Rank Score Prestige Cookies Best Scorestreak Games Played Wins Losses Kills Deaths K/D Ratio
1CommanderBox253689806006130966732853211511170257901451281.2830
2Z_Hobo254058548079221916026092176518441299769398537.5219
3Ridori193207972072912825628163629266152792408373.7415
4sorde21212327416031744302302815712731661991247472.5050
5Kendyy131272240793781142301814964805495791289613.3076
6INeedAGirlfriend13179663703688822137615671570582173373092.2025
7masteraj12125141160230651512018611549863762759325661.9271
8TheTurtleMan524871760540211818988123016687100333338902.9605
9INeedABoyfriend11195399403877501875610883787357090392961.4528
10ewald222526428880664551101859712593600453338246182.1666
11relogger12702263002401812318587113637224165974555572.9875
12Lividcoffeebean25143481201042997361826311307695627144186741.4536
13Garth_Vadar252151758010281814821805611496656058904234822.5085
14JMMD323150391507786511795812368559051026301971.6898
15GokuVsLuigi191849397051740401780511572623367751365721.8525
16Rokin112155870040903015171729796737618027411620.4380
17Moled2118056580113601431716510610655564286359161.7899
18mocharaven161729356071380141697910150682911073281150.3938
19Jimme25201986603229513616855105616294133888140519.5287
20Jakaboy251856021082235142154189343607580892228613.5384
21JOKOKE2515612780101905791221500610012499464189127145.0487
22Sgt_Tacos211657349062153133143238545577870679358721.9703
23Grqndpa251835801038293126139387609632953122241602.1988
24Hoozier251828564031961126138957578631752984240832.2001
25ellilliv1515820580101449136678831483624265185721.3065
26RedBleedingHeart191613963010115844131598293486633246266241.2487
27KyleBarton12523469290619885172131218477464481499250053.2593
28MutatedGrap311176462101091298130778218485962632407501.5370
29Whalebit20126970406162345129427760518240376221371.8239
30Chiief15143106300139886129229943297972781208753.4865
31Tornadorex181712469290583939127437079566438395362261.0599
32Agent40912422890086055126546816583853695279621.9203
33I_am_smart18157205508114653126216852576939849285591.3953
34CREEPER__12418492360865056123577494486350913232952.1856
35Dragonz_112166410900872105119777808416976604215143.5607
36_Bacon69171234920010103350119586773518520664213400.9683
37Datskeleton_2511977210197468118807836404457470238172.4130
38Saviorr181594974021680114116098123348679760222713.5813
3912339211414905061509153116037045455852122213342.4431
40WubWubMeow2514260340413102210113197319400062046113745.4551
41ATanCommander1314843970191570112367405383134463199251.7296
42baseballaholic22913743250438869112196896432334753263831.3172
43GreetZ251649209010846301521121473623852109276137657.9387
44Plxz191485726032143143112026921428167685184273.6731
45Swetsy131101372010665104111407735340550706161253.1446
46Thiccccc11114483608161144110676366470139662206961.9164
47GER0NIM02515576130101217294110136046496766869264532.5278
48Mattobro55218536650181968109666697426936623190721.9202
49DatBoiHarvey2514607220019655108406501433940549226771.7881
50OldEclipse25126480100379956108316935389630514146532.0824
51IceyLightning1106722800958761108126135467729466295420.9974
52Old_Growth25183590908102491531072572193506131675173107.6069
53LovinLife25115111101082668107246024470044876192012.3372
54JonahBeck19150396507113130107036478422524530290060.8457
55Beebyy1996546502206568106866184450235762204221.7512
56TastyRain2511906670102349954106306220441035840217701.6463
57SmolBear_251410368027397112105696776379339382141002.7930
58Paradoxi2513587680924482292104546676377840432197472.0475
59LuK01510998700921631102926451384130774232381.3243
60Amagiri_Ayqto1471786902102230102056261394413831208480.6634
61Keldricc191361702032159104101455530461540413241001.6769
62Irum211095473011437117101276430369750782196712.5816
63Z_52514106270758685121101266624350260328212832.8346
64maxben34234101460911733410087579042971067499451.0733
65Bubblyie218448900814899799345164477022923201991.1349
66Draconium2984930051983498295173465619889302100.6584
67danny_101520979562015274097365084465220896193481.0800
68oRocky251311796010407410797015963373836220267281.3551
698amuel16111975800180011296886408328090391157875.7257
70IcyMixed24931119023154796745717395716614163951.0134
71kenzanatio9000158829590010002896685263440519397222510.8717
72Hypris251292607010220436895655724384129819175871.6955
73camperlamper141202523008238694885499398930711261861.1728
74DeForst1113442800213156094305039439125587183981.3907
75wearecrafty111052566065173093935172422129292333570.8781
76Ch1mmy151443545011002238931661343182112144745415.0448
77KiaraKitsu25107923901024018193035973333037453184372.0314
78XsnipperX237605370815324792085538367023257177861.3076
79MineButcher259273760326874790585597346129971164571.8212
80Shane2344251004965010106586490445193385127642208651.3248
81JustinFTW810322000107216589714483448831547271481.1620
82Souply25137744401477718188095432337794378228164.1365
83Soup812129400232917787455278346741250144492.8549
84gumball0000219042270610763286874327436010970213360.5142
85LeCinder2576531003249302386725032364020030235060.8521
86ThatAwesomePaul2310818750225553086445238340611731118650.9887
87YungChrisx2253443603105238625577528501213972001.6860
88anastasialicia259418080101848578516562628902324193712.4801
89Jinxiest710090070101423384945441305314681144561.0156
90lobsterc972567756900116092184304627380314282230530.6195
91Alpace14743071031225278404509133138827108330.8148
92Anton_b_g2279410701018325082815472280949710181062.7455
93MrHatMan3311158761010515282425056318632811133112.4650
94AgentSmith10178254610617438782355814242151158126764.0358
95Wack_Attack_25114996305133116182275194303335144109773.2016
96Nitmare2212199300224727081904378381238658228241.6937
972013HitTheTrack18890134099525280684715335327706115862.3913
98SocksOn2574794401019608780574953310434737134252.5875
99Rchan3332312082670714308080234958306519526140111.3936
100ImWithSmart2584576104467372279494038391119313257210.7509