FearSG Stats

# Player Fear Games Played Wins Losses Kills Target Kills
1Garth_Vadar590273194637504144
2blazequilava11431720190530864316
3masteraj123313689161528750314
4PewPewWoof11738626113513462181
5hihi4537470056755512352132
6IMutatedGrapeI88738003174831343550
7Aladdin79298163354811546471
8Soup427627593104491072347
9Hawk69827690595165430827319
10Whalebit9284600178422598185
11KiaraKitsu178565148417471176
12JustinFTW14953573166407826349
13HooziersBae137046142124021209549
14UncleHoozier137046142124021209549
15MarzDaTroller1061543547388365123
16theshuabottle2260243058372337140
17Kendyy19465488124364464169
18youthaintsleuth14878448105343363155
19sundvall1720342078342506148
20anastasialicia16634389483417619
21tg250137861443105338473202
22JOKOKE148513573632116828
23Agent4019243826931334185
24Ridori41883407102305407176
25OrangeJuiceisYum8293938830534179
26Acerr158273524830420860
27Bubblyie76433506128920573
28Thehallucination1226412124288677156
29camperlamper1138834155286289148
30Trizexar39350433159274563155
31SoupIsHot3613633672264238116
32CallofAna96540331756261264102
33Falcon978801932669257341135
34Z_Hobo163116594102491817913
35SweetyBeeby9452995124816954
363voO26623360112248382103
37Ericpiplup45432904324719180
38jackson3000711818349104245563163
39Jakaboy1139232179242391168
40ECM_nite_fury52512965424233189
41creeeeeepers21872855323231179
42Beastydude777150403006923124864
43Maximoosepower34923108322736388
44RoosterVenom529129573222404153
45OldEclipse112992634222110624
46CookieSwarm97222745521926498
47Shane2344100182685121712322
48relogger10466317104213492254
49ItsHallsie1863028169212274118
50Deadpoooool2301725444210251138
51prestige_vader11187231252069115
52KyleBarton1106244592532061229521
53kook2423592716620525577
54WubWubMeow123672322820421770
55SoupIsMyDad1313826261201302114
56saracresp108712656520024994
57KoreaBoo496727174197236102
58Staff_Material71662808719328861
59Wealthier2263425563192277102
60ItzChimmy16022382196186683380
61PumpkinWarrior7522274618123569
62YouhaveMail13922244717732784
63IronPastor762202305417628462
64Cupper1587823763174295122
65Diracula29051713168184
66teegah41291902516513938
67XrayGodzilla70422185316525579
68Rchan333854321045165293108
69Epic0sammy249824380163327150
70oGotem67762034116215333
71PanchoIsNachos94221964015617868
72DanielMac272816081527416
73Itz_pozzible46881732115214945
74MadPanda00711603201501511677
75BerriesIsBae6797178291498829
76BearDaHobo54101702214812847
77ActionJacksonBMX40161622114112439
78YoungBeef712722887141376132
79craiigith25551581913910318
80Vickebyggare420167281398618
81endercreeper94111361844613818074
82jellysyrup3046157201376925
83ProbablyGenji34501632713611525
841233925401673413322066
85Customization104021855213322289
86MyMommyLovesMe1196918253129242105
87thomas_m1629601562712914581
88tyguy1717179681633512813246
89butterpicaxes164041633612714071
90Elementlover10221117651125250131
91GiveMeMod7971502812218538
92Lemonade17596240121119521256
93Trushi1744420284118447272
94Tigerbuddy7001247117206
95XxMGPKxX16051503311726477
96ElementalMiner74111816711427192
97IMightBeGood1005919683113337152
98Derky4125131126621
99WHADDYAAT17951352411124587
100CREEPER__179311463511110728