FearSG Stats

# Player Fear Games Played Wins Losses Kills Target Kills
1Z_Hobo163116594102491817913
2Aladdin79298163354811546471
3IMutatedGrapeI88738003174831343550
4KyleBarton1106244592532061229521
5HooziersBae137046142124021209549
6UncleHoozier137046142124021209549
7Soup427627593104491072347
8blazequilava11431720190530864316
9Hawk69827690595165430827319
10JustinFTW14953573166407826349
11masteraj123313689161528750314
12ItzChimmy16022382196186683380
13Thehallucination1226412124288677156
14Whalebit9284600178422598185
15jackson3000711818349104245563163
16Trizexar39350433159274563155
17Lemonade17596240121119521256
18sundvall1720342078342506148
19Garth_Vadar590273194637504144
20relogger10466317104213492254
21tg250137861443105338473202
22KiaraKitsu178565148417471176
23Kendyy19465488124364464169
24PewPewWoof11738626113513462181
25Trushi1744420284118447272
26Ridori41883407102305407176
27RoosterVenom529129573222404153
28Jakaboy1139232179242391168
293voO26623360112248382103
30YoungBeef712722887141376132
31MarzDaTroller1061543547388365123
32youthaintsleuth14878448105343363155
33Maximoosepower34923108322736388
34hihi4537470056755512352132
35KittysBabe1320419084106342147
36OrangeJuiceisYum8293938830534179
37Agent4019243826931334185
38Falcon978801932669257341135
39theshuabottle2260243058372337140
40IMightBeGood1005919683113337152
41ECM_nite_fury52512965424233189
42YouhaveMail13922244717732784
43Epic0sammy249824380163327150
44creeeeeepers21872855323231179
45SoupIsMyDad1313826261201302114
46Cupper1587823763174295122
47Rchan333854321045165293108
48camperlamper1138834155286289148
49Staff_Material71662808719328861
50IronPastor762202305417628462
51Wealthier2263425563192277102
52ItsHallsie1863028169212274118
53ElementalMiner74111816711427192
54XxMGPKxX16051503311726477
55CallofAna96540331756261264102
56CookieSwarm97222745521926498
57kook2423592716620525577
58XrayGodzilla70422185316525579
59Deadpoooool2301725444210251138
60Elementlover10221117651125250131
61saracresp108712656520024994
62Beastydude777150403006923124864
63WHADDYAAT17951352411124587
64MyMommyLovesMe1196918253129242105
65Julmo862115635223873
66SoupIsHot3613633672264238116
67KoreaBoo496727174197236102
68PumpkinWarrior7522274618123569
69ArthurTheWizard84051375681230121
70AgentSmith1022251505010022759
71ZHeiska_5982123665722454
72Customization104021855213322289
731233925401673413322066
74WubWubMeow123672322820421770
758amuel39591434210121067
76Acerr158273524830420860
77Bubblyie76433506128920573
78Ericpiplup45432904324719180
79_______D4nkM3m356595134508418561
80GiveMeMod7971502812218538
81basenhet27161453710818376
82endercreeper94111361844613818074
83MiniMan81945411053768179100
84PanchoIsNachos94221964015617868
85Dapur3435158629617679
86BlackberryJamYT3420138449417060
87SweetyBeeby9452995124816954
88JOKOKE148513573632116828
89alymmak1680123418216881
90ZNNudi12141403610416834
91LevelSk8er229570254516049
92Farmerobot397891316015672
93scapezar380793286515475
94Jul13n380793286515475
95GreetZ703573324115346
96oGotem67762034116215333
97_SmoothCriminal_2225115169915332
98HudsonNZ2236112337914941
99iWea3076101267514984
100Itz_pozzible46881732115214945