FearSG Stats

# Player Fear Games Played Wins Losses Kills Target Kills
1Aladdin79298163354811546471
2IMutatedGrapeI88738003174831343550
3Soup427627593104491072347
4Garth_Vadar590273194637504144
5blazequilava11431720190530864316
6masteraj123313689161528750314
7Z_Hobo163116594102491817913
8PewPewWoof11738626113513462181
9HooziersBae137046142124021209549
10UncleHoozier137046142124021209549
11Whalebit9284600178422598185
12Hawk69827690595165430827319
13JustinFTW14953573166407826349
14hihi4537470056755512352132
15KiaraKitsu178565148417471176
16Kendyy19465488124364464169
17KyleBarton1106244592532061229521
18youthaintsleuth14878448105343363155
19tg250137861443105338473202
20MarzDaTroller1061543547388365123
21Trizexar39350433159274563155
22theshuabottle2260243058372337140
23sundvall1720342078342506148
24Thehallucination1226412124288677156
25Ridori41883407102305407176
26OrangeJuiceisYum8293938830534179
27anastasialicia16634389483417619
28ItzChimmy16022382196186683380
29Agent4019243826931334185
303voO26623360112248382103
31JOKOKE148513573632116828
32Acerr158273524830420860
33Bubblyie76433506128920573
34jackson3000711818349104245563163
35camperlamper1138834155286289148
36SoupIsHot3613633672264238116
37Falcon978801932669257341135
38Jakaboy1139232179242391168
39relogger10466317104213492254
40CallofAna96540331756261264102
41Maximoosepower34923108322736388
42Beastydude777150403006923124864
43SweetyBeeby9452995124816954
44ECM_nite_fury52512965424233189
45RoosterVenom529129573222404153
46Ericpiplup45432904324719180
47creeeeeepers21872855323231179
48ItsHallsie1863028169212274118
49Staff_Material71662808719328861
50CookieSwarm97222745521926498
51KoreaBoo496727174197236102
52kook2423592716620525577
53Shane2344100182685121712322
54saracresp108712656520024994
55OldEclipse112992634222110624
56SoupIsMyDad1313826261201302114
57Wealthier2263425563192277102
58Deadpoooool2301725444210251138
59Epic0sammy249824380163327150
60Lemonade17596240121119521256
61Cupper1587823763174295122
62WubWubMeow123672322820421770
63prestige_vader11187231252069115
64IronPastor762202305417628462
65YoungBeef712722887141376132
66PumpkinWarrior7522274618123569
67YouhaveMail13922244717732784
68XrayGodzilla70422185316525579
69Rchan333854321045165293108
70oGotem67762034116215333
71Trushi1744420284118447272
72MadPanda00711603201501511677
73PanchoIsNachos94221964015617868
74IMightBeGood1005919683113337152
75teegah41291902516513938
76KittysBabe1320419084106342147
77Customization104021855213322289
78endercreeper94111361844613818074
79MyMommyLovesMe1196918253129242105
80ElementalMiner74111816711427192
81BerriesIsBae6797178291498829
82Elementlover10221117651125250131
83Itz_pozzible46881732115214945
84Diracula29051713168184
85BearDaHobo54101702214812847
86Vickebyggare420167281398618
871233925401673413322066
88tyguy1717179681633512813246
89butterpicaxes164041633612714071
90ProbablyGenji34501632713611525
91ActionJacksonBMX40161622114112439
92DanielMac272816081527416
93Dapur3435158629617679
94craiigith25551581913910318
95jellysyrup3046157201376925
96thomas_m1629601562712914581
97AgentSmith1022251505010022759
98XxMGPKxX16051503311726477
99GiveMeMod7971502812218538
100JewClient48171494710214745