FearSG Stats

# Player Fear Games Played Wins Losses Kills Target Kills
1Soup427627593104491072347
2DerpyPIG24741883407102305407176
3Ridori41883407102305407176
4Trizexar39350433159274563155
5tg250137861443105338473202
6SoupIsHot3613633672264238116
7Hawk69827690595165430827319
83voO26623360112248382103
9Deadpoooool2301725444210251138
10Wealthier2263425563192277102
11theshuabottle2260243058372337140
12JeromeASF20130615151
13Kendyy19465488124364464169
14ItsHallsie1863028169212274118
15Lemonade17596240121119521256
16Trushi1744420284118447272
17sundvall1720342078342506148
18maxben34166753723574
19anastasialicia16634389483417619
20butterpicaxes164041633612714071
21kenzanatio900016333127349312655
22Z_Hobo163116594102491817913
23SupremePlayz160287822569638
24ItzChimmy16022382196186683380
25Cupper1587823763174295122
26Acerr158273524830420860
27Jimme15133106238314447
28Beastydude777150403006923124864
29JustinFTW14953573166407826349
30youthaintsleuth14878448105343363155
31JOKOKE148513573632116828
32janthex148237514616631
33BritishBae144029616808727
34UncleHoozier137046142124021209549
35KittysBabe1320419084106342147
36SoupIsMyDad1313826261201302114
37tomgalaxy9912825835101
38WubWubMeow123672322820421770
39MyMommyLovesMe1196918253129242105
40jackson3000711818349104245563163
41PewPewWoof11738626113513462181
42MadPanda00711603201501511677
43blazequilava11431720190530864316
44Jakaboy1139232179242391168
45camperlamper1138834155286289148
46OldEclipse112992634222110624
47prestige_vader11187231252069115
48krikestof109651921784
49saracresp108712656520024994
50ScrubPenguin1076697158211224
51KyleBarton1106244592532061229521
52MarzDaTroller1061543547388365123
53relogger10466317104213492254
54Customization104021855213322289
55IMightBeGood1005919683113337152
56Shane2344100182685121712322
57CookieSwarm97222745521926498
58PanchoIsNachos94221964015617868
59Whalebit9284600178422598185
60IMutatedGrapeI88738003174831343550
61Thunderrs86549219738928
62Rchan333854321045165293108
63Reidur84816515505915
64ArthurTheWizard84051375681230121
65Kawua81844815337732
66Falcon978801932669257341135
67nicefleece7932591940587
68CREEPER__179311463511110728
69Aladdin79298163354811546471
70ghostly_mushroom785685166910148
71Picoz7775103782
72Bubblyie76433506128920573
73jedi_jordan75695120319237
74UncleHunter7425113169710772
75UncleMeth742297267111336
76ElementalMiner74111816711427192
77Sgt_Tacos73365623339526
7813ukBoots7249557484314
79Pokemaniac719834232198
80Staff_Material71662808719328861
81YoungBeef712722887141376132
82ichiroll70449114777424
83GreetZ703573324115346
84XrayGodzilla69422185316525579
85BerriesIsBae6797178291498829
86oGotem67762034116215333
87_______D4nkM3m356595134508418561
88Nitromaniac652834232235
89Mattobro55627948642164
90IronPastor762202305417628462
91InVisionz62156122395424
92ZHeiska_5982123665722454
93Garth_Vadar590273194637504144
94TheTiggie5830439345216
95KipKappa576589395012145
96DaSoccerBoy551211121906228
97BearDaHobo54101702214812847
98CallofAna96540331756261264102
99Towp5367100307012439
100Killzones532390246614258