FearSG Stats

# Player Fear Games Played Wins Losses Kills Target Kills
1Soup427627593104491072347
2Ridori41883407102305407176
3Trizexar39350433159274563155
4tg250137861443105338473202
5SoupIsHot3613633672264238116
6Hawk69827690595165430827319
73voO26623360112248382103
8Deadpoooool2301725444210251138
9Wealthier2263425563192277102
10theshuabottle2260243058372337140
11JeromeASF20130615151
12Kendyy19465488124364464169
13ItsHallsie1863028169212274118
14Lemonade17596240121119521256
15Trushi1744420284118447272
16sundvall1720342078342506148
17maxben34166753723574
18anastasialicia16634389483417619
19butterpicaxes164041633612714071
20kenzanatio900016333127349312655
21Z_Hobo163116594102491817913
22SupremePlayz160287822569638
23ItzChimmy16022382196186683380
24Cupper1587823763174295122
25Acerr158273524830420860
26Jimme15133106238314447
27Beastydude777150403006923124864
28JustinFTW14953573166407826349
29youthaintsleuth14878448105343363155
30JOKOKE148513573632116828
31janthex148237514616631
32BritishBae144029616808727
33HooziersBae137046142124021209549
34UncleHoozier137046142124021209549
35KittysBabe1320419084106342147
36SoupIsMyDad1313826261201302114
37tomgalaxy9912825835101
38WubWubMeow123672322820421770
39MyMommyLovesMe1196918253129242105
40jackson3000711818349104245563163
41PewPewWoof11738626113513462181
42MadPanda00711603201501511677
43blazequilava11431720190530864316
44Jakaboy1139232179242391168
45camperlamper1138834155286289148
46OldEclipse112992634222110624
47prestige_vader11187231252069115
48krikestof109651921784
49saracresp108712656520024994
50ScrubPenguin1076697158211224
51KyleBarton1106244592532061229521
52MarzDaTroller1061543547388365123
53relogger10466317104213492254
54Customization104021855213322289
55IMightBeGood1005919683113337152
56Shane2344100182685121712322
57CookieSwarm97222745521926498
58PanchoIsNachos94221964015617868
59Whalebit9284600178422598185
60IMutatedGrapeI88738003174831343550
61Thunderrs86549219738928
62Rchan333854321045165293108
63Reidur84816515505915
64ArthurTheWizard84051375681230121
65Kawua81844815337732
66Falcon978801932669257341135
67nicefleece7932591940587
68CREEPER__179311463511110728
69Aladdin79298163354811546471
70ghostly_mushroom785685166910148
71Picoz7775103782
72Bubblyie76433506128920573
73jedi_jordan75695120319237
74UncleHunter7425113169710772
75UncleMeth742297267111336
76ElementalMiner74111816711427192
77Sgt_Tacos73365623339526
7813ukBoots7249557484314
79Pokemaniac719834232198
80Staff_Material71662808719328861
81YoungBeef712722887141376132
82ichiroll70449114777424
83XrayGodzilla70422185316525579
84GreetZ703573324115346
85BerriesIsBae6797178291498829
86oGotem67762034116215333
87_______D4nkM3m356595134508418561
88Nitromaniac652834232235
89Mattobro55627948642164
90IronPastor762202305417628462
91InVisionz62156122395424
92ZHeiska_5982123665722454
93Garth_Vadar590273194637504144
94TheTiggie5830439345216
95KipKappa576589395012145
96DaSoccerBoy551211121906228
97BearDaHobo54101702214812847
98CallofAna96540331756261264102
99Towp5367100307012439
100Killzones532390246614258