FearSG Stats

# Player Fear Games Played Wins Losses Kills Target Kills
1Z_Hobo163116594102491817913
2Aladdin79298163354811546471
3IMutatedGrapeI88738003174831343550
4Soup427627593104491072347
5KyleBarton1106244592532061229521
6UncleHoozier137046142124021209549
7ItzChimmy16022382196186683380
8blazequilava11431720190530864316
9Whalebit9284600178422598185
10JustinFTW14953573166407826349
11Hawk69827690595165430827319
12masteraj123313689161528750314
13Trizexar39350433159274563155
14KiaraKitsu178565148417471176
15Thehallucination1226412124288677156
16Kendyy19465488124364464169
17Lemonade17596240121119521256
18PewPewWoof11738626113513462181
193voO26623360112248382103
20tg250137861443105338473202
21youthaintsleuth14878448105343363155
22jackson3000711818349104245563163
23relogger10466317104213492254
24DerpyPIG24741883407102305407176
25Garth_Vadar590273194637504144
26OrangeJuiceisYum8293938830534179
27Staff_Material71662808719328861
28YoungBeef712722887141376132
29Trushi1744420284118447272
30KittysBabe1320419084106342147
31Maximoosepower34923108322736388
32IMightBeGood1005919683113337152
33Epic0sammy249824380163327150
34Jakaboy1139232179242391168
35sundvall1720342078342506148
36KoreaBoo496727174197236102
37RoosterVenom529129573222404153
38SoupIsHot3613633672264238116
39Beastydude777150403006923124864
40Agent4019243826931334185
41ItsHallsie1863028169212274118
42Falcon978801932669257341135
43ElementalMiner74111816711427192
44kook2423592716620525577
45ZHeiska_5982123665722454
46saracresp108712656520024994
47Julmo862115635223873
48Cupper1587823763174295122
49Wealthier2263425563192277102
50Dapur3435158629617679
51Bubblyie76433506128920573
52SoupIsMyDad1313826261201302114
53theshuabottle2260243058372337140
54ArthurTheWizard84051375681230121
55CallofAna96540331756261264102
56hihi4537470056755512352132
57camperlamper1138834155286289148
58CookieSwarm97222745521926498
59ECM_nite_fury52512965424233189
60IronPastor762202305417628462
61creeeeeepers21872855323231179
62MyMommyLovesMe1196918253129242105
63XrayGodzilla69422185316525579
64Customization104021855213322289
65Shane2344100182685121712322
66Elementlover10221117651125250131
67SweetyBeeby9452995124816954
68MadPanda00711603201501511677
69AgentSmith1022251505010022759
70_______D4nkM3m356595134508418561
71anastasialicia16634389483417619
72Acerr158273524830420860
73MarzDaTroller1061543547388365123
74JewClient48171494710214745
75YouhaveMail13922244717732784
76PumpkinWarrior7522274618123569
77endercreeper94111361844613818074
78Rchan333854321045165293108
79Deadpoooool2301725444210251138
80BlackberryJamYT3420138449417060
81Ericpiplup45432904324719180
828amuel39591434210121067
83OldEclipse112992634222110624
84oGotem67762034116215333
85alymmak1680123418216881
86PanchoIsNachos94221964015617868
87KipKappa576589395012145
88MiniMan81945411053768179100
89basenhet27161453710818376
90JOKOKE148513573632116828
91_TristanPlaysMC_170612536898835
92butterpicaxes164041633612714071
93ZNNudi12141403610416834
94Keldricc1289118368213939
95tyguy1717179681633512813246
96CREEPER__179311463511110728
971233925401673413322066
98kenzanatio900016333127349312655
99HudsonNZ2236112337914941
100XxMGPKxX16051503311726477