Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Sumocat1920966958125404018831006763.53488
2Nuclear_War1912266745334542134705510.85507
3unicornlover9871603762134163684027915746.19177
4Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
5Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
6AltusClura918518738342224918764896.15513
7TimeGod862353427872510346811842.24183
8SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
9OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
10Veslepus542670780251659715383528.41812
11coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
12JOKOKE48921882464160759155346.65360
13Guustil2004485839626271475722512158.32791
14awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
15OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
16Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
17Troller_Man2004353098819941070922781550.03861
18StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
19Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
20GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
21TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
22CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
23konrad_jp24888832168816718401352.65380
24Kodae2465051219283359492597.52480
25Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
26Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
27Ridori22007833075902219871107.59080
28ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
29KeptTech51957617269168389262114.05720
30kronosUSA1932597247258045593457.23970
31MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
32killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
33blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
34MjandMj1673604170157268621941.53600
35MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
36Nieogar1629189285644336112666.43040
37Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
38_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
39Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
40torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
41dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
42JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
43crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
44RoosterVenom1350009437450821383976.14530
45Kendyy1333593221241775732327.38740
46xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
47TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
48PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
49MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
50xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
51GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
52sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
53bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
54TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
55minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
56Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
57builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
58MinecraftAdil7926040211239936791363.82920
59TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
60DisgustingGamer911267224341211497608.72880
61CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
62xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
63uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
64bennika86016510973362896960.00560
65DanZ225854788118825705171653.36170
66AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
67Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
68SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
69Michen_S828816170622252553250.25880
70FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
71CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
72tinwhistler745388188319242173434.96770
73_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
74Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
75FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
76Kamil276729913105626341058689.89890
77jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
78PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
79xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
80SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
81super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
82THEMINIER2000705696315121494061738.16750
83GameTigerrr697589235125285161351.91670
84Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
85SAden75468937621442522729945.64610
86TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
87msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
88krzyszg1568260219362549823829.40700
89jth31467815120572817722939.26730
90Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
91SavoryPancakes671618153821904301561.90230
92sharkyman150466437619792568669993.08820
93jjm2013655862218925773561842.30900
94EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
95Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
96megans25641477132025691373467.20830
97baseballdog8635477214925365021265.89040
98becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
99Sebdoesmc63142818612614675935.44890
100jwoon63093221611682765824.74770