Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Sumocat1921064715125404029031106773.22038
2Nuclear_War1912423345334542834725508.13167
3fanfan80001608532034163695127975750.91887
4Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
5Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
6AltusClura918518738342224918764896.15513
7DoWhat867721927872518546911849.75893
8SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
9OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
10Veslepus542899480251660515393527.61142
11coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
12JOKOKE48921882464160759155346.65360
13Guustil2004485842426271475722522157.38191
14awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
15OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
16Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
17Troller_Man2004353098819941070922781550.03861
18StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
19Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
20GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
21TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
22CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
23konrad_jp25708242168837018661377.71920
24Kodae2524077219284709562640.24790
25Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
26Ridori22298513075908119951117.71980
27Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
28ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
29KeptTech51957617269168389262114.05720
30kronosUSA1943725247258235623458.58540
31MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
32killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
33blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
34Nieogar1739970285647376392722.95770
35MjandMj1679796170157458631946.46120
36MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
37Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
38_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
39Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
40torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
41dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
42JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
43RoosterVenom1382028437451511406982.95020
44crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
45Kendyy1333734221241775752319.53740
46xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
47TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
48PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
49MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
50xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
51GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
52sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
53bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
54TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
55minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
56Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
57MinecraftAdil7933806211240226801373.24410
58builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
59TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
60D4stroyer911334224341211498608.36720
61CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
62xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
63uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
64bennika86016510973362896960.00560
65DanZ225856147118825745191649.60890
66AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
67Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
68SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
69Michen_S828816170622252553250.25880
70jwoon77761821611812797975.68130
71FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
72CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
73tinwhistler747470188319312193413.10500
74Kamil27674457369827041082688.14510
75_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
76Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
77FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
78jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
79PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
80xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
81SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
82super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
83THEMINIER2000705696315121494061738.16750
84GameTigerrr697589235125285161351.91670
85Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
86SAden75468937621442522729945.64610
87TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
88msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
89krzyszg1568260219362549823829.40700
90jth31467815120572817722939.26730
91Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
92SavoryPancakes671618153821904301561.90230
93sharkyman150466437619792568669993.08820
94jjm2013655862218925773561842.30900
95EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
96Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
97megans25641477132025691373467.20830
98baseballdog8635477214925365021265.89040
99becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
100Sebdoesmc63142818612614675935.44890