Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Sumocat1920966958125404018831006763.53488
2Warlord_Mario1912261845334542134695512.42957
3unicornlover9871603762134163684027915746.19177
4Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
5Jazzy_bacca1063738115982654022384753.07463
6AltusClura917483738342224318754893.24643
7TimeGod862353427872510346811842.24183
8SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
9OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
10Veslepus542670780251659715383528.41812
11coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
12JOKOKE48921882464160759155346.65360
13Guustil2004485830426271475722502159.24621
14awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
15OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
16Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
17StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
18Troller_Man2004347080017691050922191564.12801
19Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
20GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
21TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
22CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
23konrad_jp24888832168816718401352.65380
24Kodae2465051219283359492597.52480
25Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
26Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
27Ridori22007833075902219871107.59080
28DerpyPIG24721981033075900419821109.03280
29ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
30KeptTech51953424269168319222118.68110
31kronosUSA1932597247258045593457.23970
32MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
33killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
34blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
35MjandMj1673604170157268621941.53600
36MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
37Nieogar1584595285642925892690.31410
38Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
39_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
40Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
41torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
42dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
43JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
44crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
45RoosterVenom1350009437450821383976.14530
46Kendyy1321029221241665702317.59470
47xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
48TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
49PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
50MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
51xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
52GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
53sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
54bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
55TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
56minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
57Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
58builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
59MinecraftAdil7926040211239936791363.82920
60TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
61DisgustingGamer911267224341211497608.72880
62CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
63xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
64uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
65bennika86016510973362896960.00560
66AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
67Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
68DanZ22583627680025185111636.54790
69SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
70Michen_S828816170622252553250.25880
71FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
72CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
73tinwhistler745388188319242173434.96770
74_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
75Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
76FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
77Kamil276729913105626341058689.89890
78jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
79PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
80xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
81SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
82super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
83THEMINIER2000705696315121494061738.16750
84GameTigerrr697589235125285161351.91670
85Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
86SAden75468937621442522729945.64610
87TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
88msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
89krzyszg1568260219362549823829.40700
90jth31467815120572817722939.26730
91Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
92SavoryPancakes671618153821904301561.90230
93sharkyman150466437619792568669993.08820
94jjm2013655862218925773561842.30900
95EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
96Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
97megans25641477132025691373467.20830
98baseballdog8635477214925365021265.89040
99becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
100jwoon63093221611682765824.74770