Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Frogged569145225318955563102.30900
2shortman5391576895361473319.34840
3TimeGod862353427872510346811842.24183
4Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
5DomenGamer2130491512764355385955.20833
6Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
7alymmak607612169622763705163.99780
8Warlord_Mario1912261845334542134695512.42957
9Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
10SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
11Sumocat1920966958125404018831006763.53488
12unicornlover9871603762134163684027915746.19177
13becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
14Z_FireZ649411402429250825.89350
15GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
16awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
17Guustil2004485830426271475722502159.24621
18Jazzy_bacca1063738115982654022384753.07463
19Troller_Man2004347080017691050922191564.12801
20CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
21MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
22Junior310589000187637862092281.54880
23GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
24ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
25Ridori22007833075902219871107.59080
26DerpyPIG24721981033075900419821109.03280
27OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
28TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
29Epic1sammy1234161634688192664.07890
30AltusClura917483738342224318754893.24643
31konrad_jp24888832168816718401352.65380
32xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
33crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
34StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
35Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
36xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
37torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
38PanchoIsNachos254671204015671602158.97070
39bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
40Logan7217398925163025561587251.37050
41JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
42Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
43AlBaTrOsS_APECX820311633475155952.61770
44Veslepus542670780251659715383528.41812
45DisgustingGamer911267224341211497608.72880
461rubberducky2578095238634081493387.20360
47Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
48Blaiir539031281414143937.45870
49Glass_Block615836199430011434429.45330
50Ender0ragon119657837514058.51600
51RoosterVenom1350009437450821383976.14530
52msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
53TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
54megans25641477132025691373467.20830
55jasemon10449658174725491327338.85310
567x10529717184930591311404.05570
57XX_NickRyan_XX386491177713551271304.08420
58CarsonMary299155175923951257237.99120
59Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
60ActionJacksonBMX307565151518351241247.83640
61CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
62Bubbliye319595232118161231259.62230
63Dannyboy4242214232148311921208177.34440
64uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
65TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
66Reinhard1527302113429281172449.91640
67OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
68Trickster46449499190127491163386.49960
69_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
70_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
71dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
72Farazofjustice466128140821801131412.13790
73sklyaw351018177222311116314.53230
74SlenderMan104531299233625301103481.68540
75sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
76lakee811106213768941101100.87380
77elc888535407132431351079496.20670
78Ch1mmy13017219209481076120.97770
79MMO2084495584107519.38980
80Lajana_412340914435441073115.01300
81Doomsday_powns475485230325131071443.96360
82Unslley552568185826591064519.33080
83Kamil276729913105626341058689.89890
84BryanGamerBR544055212528851039523.63330
85brentheepic354449176818981026345.46690
86TrainerNarwhalYT587157259430271010581.34360
87BluePandaNL589384196928941002588.20760
88JuliannaZ17466315738941002174.31440
89Chester0946222720342155997463.61790
90xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
91X_Flamecat21_X54934121613347993553.21350
92SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
93TeamPurple33308316741048976341.27360
94MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
95Kodae2465051219283359492597.52480
96xXskywarsproXx28029917341182947295.98630
97warmachienchar24851320411473941264.09460
98super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
99Halbtags_Schurke17128717501116938182.60870
100KeptTech51953424269168319222118.68110