Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Frogged569145225318955563102.30900
2shortman5391576895361473319.34840
3TimeGod862353427872510346811842.24183
4Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
5DomenGamer2174851512764363386056.34333
6Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
7alymmak607612169622763705163.99780
8Nuclear_War1912266745334542134705510.85507
9Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
10SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
11Sumocat1920966958125404018831006763.53488
12unicornlover9871603762134163684027915746.19177
13becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
14Z_FireZ649411402429250825.89350
15GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
16awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
17Troller_Man2004353098819941070922781550.03861
18Guustil2004485839626271475722512158.32791
19Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
20CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
21MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
22Junior310589000187637862092281.54880
23GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
24ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
25Ridori22007833075902219871107.59080
26OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
27TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
28Epic1sammy1234161634688192664.07890
29AltusClura918518738342224918764896.15513
30konrad_jp24888832168816718401352.65380
31xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
32crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
33StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
34Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
35xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
36torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
37PanchoIsNachos254671204015671602158.97070
38bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
39Logan7217398925163025561587251.37050
40JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
41Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
42AlBaTrOsS_APECX820311633475155952.61770
43Veslepus542670780251659715383528.41812
44DisgustingGamer911267224341211497608.72880
451rubberducky2578095238634081493387.20360
46Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
47Blaiir539031281414143937.45870
48Glass_Block615836199430011434429.45330
49Ender0ragon119657837514058.51600
50RoosterVenom1350009437450821383976.14530
51TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
52msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
53megans25641477132025691373467.20830
54jasemon10449658174725491327338.85310
55ShotgunRaidz548747184931031320415.71740
56XX_NickRyan_XX386491177713551271304.08420
57CarsonMary299155175923951257237.99120
58Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
59ActionJacksonBMX307565151518351241247.83640
60CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
61Bubbliye319595232118161231259.62230
62Dannyboy4242214232148311921208177.34440
63uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
64DerpWood550196113429791188463.12790
65TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
66OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
67Trickster46449499190127491163386.49960
68_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
69_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
70dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
71Farazofjustice466128140821801131412.13790
72sklyaw351018177222311116314.53230
73sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
74SlenderMan104531299233625301103481.68540
75lakee811106213768941101100.87380
76elc888537267132431381081497.00930
77Ch1mmy13049319209501077121.16340
78MMO2084495584107519.38980
79Lajana_412340914435441073115.01300
80Doomsday_powns475485230325131071443.96360
81Unslley552568185826591064519.33080
82Kamil276729913105626341058689.89890
83BryanGamerBR544055212528851039523.63330
84brentheepic354449176818981026345.46690
85TrainerNarwhalYT587157259430271010581.34360
86JuliannaBW17601515738941004175.31370
87BluePandaNL589384196928941002588.20760
88Chester0946222720342155997463.61790
89X_Flamecat21_X54934121613347993553.21350
90xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
91SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
92TeamPurple33308316741048976341.27360
93MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
94Kodae2465051219283359492597.52480
95xXskywarsproXx28029917341182947295.98630
96warmachienchar24851320411473941264.09460
97super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
98Halbtags_Schurke17128717501116938182.60870
99KeptTech51957617269168389262114.05720
100_CommanderTan_45542217501624920495.02390