Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1JonahBeck571754225318955564102.75950
2shortman5391576895361473319.34840
3DoWhat867721927872518546911849.75893
4Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
5DomenGamer2338321512764393386460.51553
6Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
7So_Freshh607612169622763705163.99780
8Nuclear_War1917465845334551134825506.79447
9Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
10MyBiggestDream760923718412934031642404.94222
11Sumocat1921145657125404037731326751.48698
12fanfan80001613372371043702928085745.62787
13becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
14Z_FireZ649411402429250825.89350
15GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
16awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
17DepressingChild353146419941071122791549.56741
18Guuspie485843926271475722532156.43101
19Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
20CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
21MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
22Junior310589000187637862092281.54880
23GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
24ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
25Ridori22410823075910719991121.10160
26OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
27TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
28Epic1sammy1234161634688192664.07890
29AltusClura918519038342224918774893.54823
30konrad_jp25787112168837318691379.72770
31xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
32crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
33StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
34Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
35xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
36torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
37PanchoIsNachos254671204015671602158.97070
38bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
39Logan7217398925163025561587251.37050
40JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
41Tornado_chaser04364779914961207515732319.00761
42AlBaTrOsS_APECX820311633475155952.61770
43Veslepus543109080251662215403526.68182
44D4stroyer911334224341211498608.36720
451rubberducky2578411238634081494387.15600
46Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
47Blaiir539031281414143937.45870
48Glass_Block615836199430011434429.45330
49RoosterVenom1382030437451511407982.25300
50Ender0ragon119657837514058.51600
51msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
52TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
53megans25641477132025691373467.20830
54p2w_567559184931421356418.55380
55jasemon10449658174725491327338.85310
56XX_NickRyan_XX386491177713551271304.08420
57OhhSenpai325486232118371264257.50470
58CarsonMary299155175923951257237.99120
59TheLegoCookiee909557195829961255724.74660
60Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
61ActionJacksonBMX307565151518351241247.83640
62Dannyboy4242214232148311921208177.34440
63uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
64DerpWood553823113429861192464.61660
65TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
66OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
67Trickster46449499190127491163386.49960
68_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
69_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
70Dsdnice2314470582226587511391270.46360
71Farazofjustice466128140821801131412.13790
72sklyaw351018177222311116314.53230
73sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
74SlenderMan104531299233625301103481.68540
75lakee811106213768941101100.87380
76Kamil27676320341927611096696.35310
77elc888538368132431421082497.56750
78Ch1mmy13190419209551078122.35990
79MMO2084495584107519.38980
80Unslley566157185827021075526.65770
81Doomsday_powns478387230325251074445.42550
82Lajana_412340914435441073115.01300
83BryanGamerBR544055212528851039523.63330
84brentheepic354449176818981026345.46690
85TrainerNarwhalYT587157259430271010581.34360
86JuliannaBW17601515738941004175.31370
87Chester09464469203421701004462.61850
88BluePandaNL589384196928941002588.20760
89xXRomanPvpzXx72251122623306997724.68510
90X_Flamecat21_X54934121613347993553.21350
91SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
92TeamPurple33388316741049980340.69690
93Kodae2554488219285309612658.15610
94MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
95xXskywarsproXx28029917341182947295.98630
96warmachienchar24851320411473941264.09460
97super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
98Halbtags_Schurke17128717501116938182.60870
99KeptTech51958320269168449282110.25860
100Natsu__Dragoneel45552217501624921494.59500