Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1DomenGamer2130491512764355385955.20833
2Warlord_Mario1912261845334542134695512.42957
3Sumocat1920966958125404018831006763.53488
4unicornlover9871603762134163684027915746.19177
5SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
6Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
7Jazzy_bacca1063738115982654022384753.07463
8TimeGod862353427872510346811842.24183
9AltusClura917483738342224318754893.24643
10OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
11Veslepus542670780251659715383528.41812
12awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
13JOKOKE48921882464160759155346.65360
14coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
15Guustil2004485830426271475722502159.24621
16Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
17CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
18StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
19OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
20Troller_Man2004347080017691050922191564.12801
21Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
22TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
23GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
24ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
25Ridori22007833075902219871107.59080
26Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
27DerpyPIG24721981033075900419821109.03280
28Kodae2465051219283359492597.52480
29konrad_jp24888832168816718401352.65380
30MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
31JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
32KeptTech51953424269168319222118.68110
33crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
34Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
35Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
36_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
37dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
38MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
39kronosUSA1932597247258045593457.23970
40MjandMj1673604170157268621941.53600
41xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
42killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
43torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
44blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
45Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
46RoosterVenom1350009437450821383976.14530
47TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
48xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
49bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
50TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
51GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
52MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
53sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
54Nieogar1584595285642925892690.31410
55PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
56uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
57Kendyy1321029221241665702317.59470
58DisgustingGamer911267224341211497608.72880
59MinecraftAdil7926040211239936791363.82920
60msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
61Junior310589000187637862092281.54880
62minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
63super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
64Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
65Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
66builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
67SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
68Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
691rubberducky2578095238634081493387.20360
70xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
71bennika86016510973362896960.00560
72X_Flamecat21_X54934121613347993553.21350
73becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
74xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
75_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
76AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
77PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
78FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
79elc888535407132431351079496.20670
807x10529717184930591311404.05570
81TrainerNarwhalYT587157259430271010581.34360
82TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
83Glass_Block615836199430011434429.45330
84CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
85jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
86Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
87Reinhard1527302113429281172449.91640
88Tactical_Rnbm8354915582926651285.36920
89TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
90BluePandaNL589384196928941002588.20760
91BryanGamerBR544055212528851039523.63330
92FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
93Ice_SlimeHD60445124672846608994.16280
94jth31467815120572817722939.26730
95Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
96CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
97Trickster46449499190127491163386.49960
98EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
99Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
100Unslley552568185826591064519.33080