Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1DomenGamer2338191512764393386360.52783
2Nuclear_War1917465845334551134825506.79447
3Sumocat1921136058125404037431296754.89238
4fanfan80001613372371043702928085745.62787
5MyBiggestDream760923718412934031642404.94222
6Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
7Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
8DoWhat867721927872518546911849.75893
9AltusClura918519038342224918774893.54823
10OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
11Veslepus543109080251662215403526.68182
12awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
13JOKOKE48937132464160779165342.48140
14coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
15Guuspie485843926271475722532156.43101
16Tornado_chaser04364779914961207515732319.00761
17CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
18Troller_Man2004353098819941070922781550.03861
19StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
20OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
21Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
22TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
23GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
24ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
25Ridori22402703075910519981121.25630
26Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
27Kodae2554488219285309612658.15610
28konrad_jp25787112168837318691379.72770
29MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
30JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
31KeptTech51957713269168399272111.88030
32crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
33Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
34Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
35_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
36Dsdnice2314470582226587511391270.46360
37MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
38kronosUSA1943725247258235623458.58540
39MjandMj1679796170157458631946.46120
40xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
41killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
42torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
43blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
44Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
45Nieogar1872299285651746732782.01930
46RoosterVenom1382030437451511407982.25300
47TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
48xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
49bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
50TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
51MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
52GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
53sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
54PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
55Kendyy1333734221241775752319.53740
56uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
57D4stroyer911334224341211498608.36720
58MinecraftAdil7933806211240226801373.24410
59msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
60Junior310589000187637862092281.54880
61minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
62super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
63Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
64Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
65builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
66SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
67Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
681rubberducky2578411238634081494387.15600
69xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
70bennika86016510973362896960.00560
71X_Flamecat21_X54934121613347993553.21350
72becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
73xXRomanPvpzXx72251122623306997724.68510
74_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
75AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
76PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
77FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
78elc888537267132431381081497.00930
79p2w_563146184931311351416.83640
80TrainerNarwhalYT587157259430271010581.34360
81TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
82Glass_Block615836199430011434429.45330
83TheLegoCookiee909557195829961255724.74660
84DerpWood553823113429861192464.61660
85jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
86Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
87Tactical_Rnbm8354915582926651285.36920
88TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
89BluePandaNL589384196928941002588.20760
90BryanGamerBR544055212528851039523.63330
91FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
92Ice_SlimeHD60445124672846608994.16280
93jth31467815120572817722939.26730
94Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
95CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
96Kamil27676320341927611096696.35310
97Trickster46449499190127491163386.49960
98EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
99Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
100Unslley566157185827021075526.65770