Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1DomenGamer2338191512764393386360.52783
2Nuclear_War1912423345334542834725508.13167
3Sumocat1921064715125404029031106773.22038
4fanfan80001608532034163695127975750.91887
5SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
6Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
7Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
8DoWhat867721927872518546911849.75893
9AltusClura918518738342224918764896.15513
10OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
11Veslepus542899480251660515393527.61142
12awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
13JOKOKE48921882464160759155346.65360
14coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
15Guustil2004485842426271475722522157.38191
16Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
17CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
18Troller_Man2004353098819941070922781550.03861
19StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
20OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
21Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
22TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
23GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
24ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
25Ridori22298513075908119951117.71980
26Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
27Kodae2524077219284709562640.24790
28konrad_jp25708242168837018661377.71920
29MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
30JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
31KeptTech51957617269168389262114.05720
32crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
33Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
34Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
35_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
36dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
37MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
38kronosUSA1943725247258235623458.58540
39MjandMj1679796170157458631946.46120
40xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
41killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
42torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
43blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
44Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
45RoosterVenom1382028437451511406982.95020
46TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
47xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
48Nieogar1739970285647376392722.95770
49bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
50TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
51GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
52MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
53sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
54PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
55Kendyy1333734221241775752319.53740
56uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
57D4stroyer911334224341211498608.36720
58MinecraftAdil7933806211240226801373.24410
59msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
60Junior310589000187637862092281.54880
61minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
62super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
63Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
64Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
65builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
66SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
67Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
681rubberducky2578411238634081494387.15600
69xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
70bennika86016510973362896960.00560
71X_Flamecat21_X54934121613347993553.21350
72becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
73xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
74_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
75AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
76PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
77FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
78elc888537267132431381081497.00930
79p2w_563146184931311351416.83640
80TrainerNarwhalYT587157259430271010581.34360
81TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
82Glass_Block615836199430011434429.45330
83CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
84DerpWood553823113429861192464.61660
85jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
86Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
87Tactical_Rnbm8354915582926651285.36920
88TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
89BluePandaNL589384196928941002588.20760
90BryanGamerBR544055212528851039523.63330
91FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
92Ice_SlimeHD60445124672846608994.16280
93jth31467815120572817722939.26730
94Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
95CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
96Trickster46449499190127491163386.49960
97EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
98Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
99Kamil27674457369827041082688.14510
100Unslley566157185827021075526.65770