Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Sumocat1921145657125404037731326751.48698
2Nuclear_War1917465845334551134825506.79447
3fanfan80001613372371043702928085745.62787
4Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
5Jazzy_bacca1065363015982656822394758.20903
6AltusClura918519038342224918774893.54823
7DoWhat867721927872518546911849.75893
8MyBiggestDream760923718412934031642404.94222
9OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
10Veslepus543109080251662215403526.68182
11coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
12JOKOKE48937132464160779165342.48140
13Guuspie485843926271475722532156.43101
14awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
15OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
16Tornado_chaser04364779914961207515732319.00761
17DepressingChild353146419941071122791549.56741
18StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
19Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
20GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
21TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
22konrad_jp25787112168837318691379.72770
23CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
24Kodae2554488219285309612658.15610
25Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
26Ridori22410823075910719991121.10160
27Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
28ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
29KeptTech51958320269168449282110.25860
30kronosUSA1943725247258235623458.58540
31MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
32Nieogar1872299285651746732782.01930
33killingjonas1816261250555876922624.65460
34blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
35MjandMj1680886170157528641945.46990
36MarineWarrior9021650267208858509591720.82060
37Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
38_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
39Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
40torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
41Dsdnice2314470582226587511391270.46360
42JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
43RoosterVenom1382030437451511407982.25300
44crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
45Kendyy1333734221241775752319.53740
46xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
47TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
48PikachuBee1173568237442716951688.58710
49Michen_S1165481170625113003884.93670
50MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
51xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
52GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
53sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
54bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
55TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
56minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
57Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
58MinecraftAdil7933806211240226801373.24410
59builder_down92769187035297281274.30080
60TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
61D4stroyer911334224341211498608.36720
62TheLegoCookiee909557195829961255724.74660
63xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
64uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
65bennika86016510973362896960.00560
66DanZ225856147118825745191649.60890
67AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
68Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
69SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
70jwoon80113621611834808991.50500
71Kamil27676320341927611096696.35310
72tinwhistler756093188319502223405.82430
73FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
74CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
75_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
76Stahpastel74240820903621883840.77920
77FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
78jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
79PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
80xXRomanPvpzXx72251122623306997724.68510
81SharkCrusher71878320402538989726.77760
82THEMINIER2000717978315122034141734.24640
83super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
84GameTigerrr697589235125285161351.91670
85Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
86SAden75468937621442522729945.64610
87TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
88msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
89krzyszg1568260219362549823829.40700
90jth31467815120572817722939.26730
91Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
92SavoryPancakes671618153821904301561.90230
93sharkyman150466709019792571671994.17290
94jjm2013655862218925773561842.30900
95EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
96Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
97megans25641477132025691373467.20830
98baseballdog8635477214925365021265.89040
99becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
100Sebdoesmc63142818612614675935.44890