Agar.io Stats

# Player Total Mass Highest Mass Cells Eaten Times Played Average Mass Per Game Prestige
1Sumocat1920966958125404018831006763.53488
2Darklord_Mario1909963445334537134665510.56957
3fanfan80001597346334163662127745758.27797
4Agent00Cola11229854106832786932083500.57793
5Jazzy_bacca1063738115982654022384753.07463
6AltusClura917483738342224318754893.24643
7TimeGod862353427872510346811842.24183
8SavageICanDab760386618412933631622404.76472
9OldEclipse664605829182132219383429.33851
10Veslepus542362980251658715363531.00852
11coolmann2449263662759152946977067.95701
12JOKOKE48694142464160079045386.51990
13Guustil2004484953626271474222482157.26691
14awinslett437792273611634522881913.42741
15OskarnikPL375791727891055611653225.67981
16Tornado_chaser04363809814961204515692318.73681
17StickyOreo35253427801059917442021.41171
18Troller_Man2004338210117691023521451576.73711
19Troy_boy29067162277902212522321.65811
20GuysItsATrap28729111861988724301182.26791
21TheUndeadSkull27227811663993219301410.76741
22CookiePlays1_257748817911128721991172.11820
23konrad_jp24888832168816718401352.65380
24DerpC42418014219282339402572.35530
25Marius_MC22802922306102663723612.48780
26Wallygoozer2216977221361697432983.81830
27DerpyPIG24721981033075900419821109.03280
28ChoclateThunda2042275232591542063989.95400
29KeptTech51951873269168189212119.29750
30kronosUSA1932597247258045593457.23970
31MisterBlaze_1371881204191475192165868.91640
32killingjonas1800877250555446832636.71600
33blazequilava1748603241953795403238.15370
34MjandMj1671476170157208611941.31940
35Oreolover20031635391208858129561710.66000
36Creeper26191541843211960071735888.67030
37Nieogar1538638285641225762671.24650
38_Classicman_15320512264588911411342.72660
39Mr_Toucan1519620117852147122134.29780
40torejrn1493737261555401624919.78880
41dsdnice2314447162226586711341274.00000
42JanandRy1384110209769791574879.35830
43crazy4pokemon1379349211863021796768.01170
44RoosterVenom1339908437450581374975.18780
45xXcookieXx1312583267456151665788.33810
46Kendyy1294851221240785562328.86870
47TheDerpyFighter1273595259449521374926.92500
48NoName2See1167620237442496921687.31210
49MayhemsAgarioPro1113400285944295322092.85710
50xDinoHits1108785227833872544365.29530
51GreenTrapmaster1103279218144292070532.98500
52sarah56551080695239343031103979.77790
53bl0ckH3AD151058109226547091590665.47740
54TacoSnipesYou1047077190346201188881.37790
55minecraftlife241014787210136927431365.79680
56Bubblyie982008228735534365224.97320
57MinecraftAdil7926020211239936781365.81120
58TennisTurtle1925173247330103023063.48680
59builder_down92092567534877251270.24140
60Unseen_BIade910867224341211496608.86830
61CaptMC724907312195829881239732.29380
62xXPinkDragonXx882199192149211814486.32800
63uturnski876848442741731199731.31610
64bennika86016510973362896960.00560
65AndPit2002843187217531933502409.10570
66Encrusted839300218127873742244.11760
67DanZ22583489880025175101637.05490
68SatanSheep83291556293466843988.03680
69Michen_S828816170622252553250.25880
70FearTheZeichner753563227831526421173.77410
71CraziestCookie752710243127656171219.95140
72_S_p_a_r_t_a_74343062432741156643.10550
73lolno_prin_YT74240720903621882841.73130
74tinwhistler742198188319182153452.08370
75FlipKidd73147821822857858852.53850
76Kamil276729913105626341058689.89890
77jasiek12472397021442982792914.10350
78PeaceBubble9723340201831775531308.02890
79xXRomanPvpzXx72044222623303993725.52060
80SharkCrusher71878220402538988727.51210
81super_beawr71450421523633940760.11060
82GameTigerrr697589235125285161351.91670
83Gamerboy1576695921206734591449480.27670
84SAden75468937621442522729945.64610
85TychoitV687376240429254221628.85310
86msnoek684241191738031374497.99200
87krzyszg1568260219362549823829.40700
88THEMINIER2000678414315120703951717.50380
89jth31467815120572817722939.26730
90Crox_pl67336021842980874770.43480
91sharkyman150466437619792568669993.08820
92Briqnna657332153821614271539.41920
93jjm2013655862218925773561842.30900
94EmzMine65567520532730709924.78840
95Kamilony64981617282711674964.11870
96megans25639283132025581370466.62990
97baseballdog8635477214925365021265.89040
98becky171200632789197733072736231.28250
99seb91362689418612601673931.49180
100TITOUAN191162379522072461706883.56230